Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP

Price History
• Subwoofer
• Speaker Type: Subwoofer
• Frequency Range: 49 Hz - 135 Hz
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Nominal Power Handling: total 1,200 W
• Woofer: 12"
• Integrated Amplifier: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electrovoice EV ELX200-12SP, 12" Compact Subwoofer SKU6770
Power (RMS): 1200 W 12 inches 129 dB. 3 kg · Acoustic pressure (max. ): 129 dB · Power (RMS): 1200 W · PA speaker specifications: controllable by application, Bluetooth · Speaker size (cm): 30 48 cm · Speaker size (inches): 12 inches · Speaker type (categorization): Active PA subwoofer Note:
prodImage
£883.50
Shipping: Free
Electro-Voice Electrovoice ELX200-12SP Active 12" Subwoofer Bass Speaker 1200W DJ Disco Sound ELX20012SP
Electrovoice ELX200-12SP Active 12" Subwoofer Bass Speaker 1200W DJ Disco Sound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£896.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W445 mm x D457 mm x H397 mm
Weight:19.1 kg
Speaker Type
Subwoofer
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 1,200 W
Frequency Range:49 Hz - 135 Hz
Woofer:12"
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Electro-Voice

Electro-Voice Everse 12
£959.00
Electro-Voice Everse 12Compare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-8 G2
£369.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8 G2Compare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£535.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2Compare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
£609.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2Compare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£778.00
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice Evolve 30M
£1,169.04
Electro-Voice Evolve 30MCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Electro-Voice ELX200 12PCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice EKX-15S
£847.00
Electro-Voice EKX-15SCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice EKX-15SP
£945.00
Electro-Voice EKX-15SPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose F1 subwoofer
£898.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alto Professional TS15S
£704.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monitor Audio Vestra W15
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose Lifestyle Ultra Subwoofer
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Q Acoustics Q SUB120
£750.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klipsch RP-1400SW
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Sub 115SA
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SVS SB-2000 Pro
£999.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Monitor Audio Vestra W12
£749.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£883.50
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£896.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel