Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2

Manufacturer: Electro-Voice
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
from £609.00to £1,249.004 offersManufacturer: Electro-Voice
• Active speaker with 1000 W peak power
• 15-inch woofer and 1.4-inch compression driver
• Maximum sound pressure level of 129 dB
• Ergonomic enhancements for easy handling
• Connectivity options for versatile applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P-G2 15" Active PA Speaker Portable Bluetooth PoweredMonitor
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P-G2 15" Active PA Speaker Portable Bluetooth PoweredMonitor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£609.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Voice Electrovoice ZLX-15P-G2 2-way 15" Powered Speaker 1000w 122-F.01U.385.529
Electrovoice ZLX-15P-G2 2-way 15" Powered Speaker 1000w, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P-G2 - PA Powered Loudspeaker - Bluetooth - Black
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P-G2 - PA Powered Loudspeaker - Bluetooth - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Voice 2x Electrovoice ZLX-15P-G2 2-way 15" Powered Speaker 1000w 122-F.01U.385.529-B1
2x Electrovoice ZLX-15P-G2 2-way 15" Powered Speaker 1000w, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active speaker with 1000 W peak power
15-inch woofer and 1.4-inch compression driver
Maximum sound pressure level of 129 dB
Ergonomic enhancements for easy handling
Connectivity options for versatile applications

Price History

1M
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro-Voice

Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8Compare 8 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2Compare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£535.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2Compare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2
£399.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2Compare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Electro-Voice ELX200 12PCompare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50M
£1,743.25
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50MCompare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SPCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SP
£1,102.00
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SPCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50
£1,455.13
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice EVID 4.2
£329.04
Electro-Voice EVID 4.2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£609.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 732-A MK5
£759.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
audiovolt
prodImage
£609.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
bop_dj
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel