RCF ART 710-A MK5

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 710-A MK5
from £519.00to £1,038.002 offersManufacturer: RCF
• Active full-range speaker with 10" woofer and 1" tweeter
• Power: 700 W RMS, 1400 W peak, max. SPL 129 dB
• Frequency response: 50 Hz 20 kHz, dispersion angle 90° x 70°
• FiRPHASE technology, XBOOST low frequencies enhancer
• Digital bi-amped with DSP processing
• Material: scratch-resistant plastic housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RCF ART 710-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF ART 710-A MK5 10" Active Two-Way Speaker 1400W 13000822
RCF ART 710-A MK5 10" Active Two-Way Speaker 1400W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
2x RCF ART 710-A MK5 10" Active Two-Way Speaker 1400W 13000822-B1
2x RCF ART 710-A MK5 10" Active Two-Way Speaker 1400W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,038.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active full-range speaker with 10" woofer and 1" tweeter
Power: 700 W RMS, 1400 W peak, max. SPL 129 dB
Frequency response: 50 Hz 20 kHz, dispersion angle 90° x 70°
FiRPHASE technology, XBOOST low frequencies enhancer
Digital bi-amped with DSP processing
Material: scratch-resistant plastic housing

Price History

1M
RCF ART 710-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 3 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
RCF ART 915-ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
FBT J 12A
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avante A12
£444.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT X-Lite 112A
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£609.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
simplysound2010
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,038.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel