RCF ART 915-A

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 915-A
from £647.00to £676.503 offersManufacturer: RCF
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 2,100 W
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Sound Pressure : 131 dB
• Woofer: 1 x 15"
• Tweeter: 1 x 1"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 915-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF ART 915-A Digital Active PA Speaker (NEW) ART915-A
RCF ART 915-A Digital Active PA Speaker (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£647.00
Shipping: Free
RCF - ART 915-A 2100W 15" Active Speaker 126356
ART 915A SPEAKERS RCF
prodImage
£658.62
Shipping: Free
RCF - ART 915-A Digital Active Speaker System 15" + 1.75"" v.c., 1050W RMS, 2100 ART915-A
RCF - ART 915-A Digital Active Speaker System 15" + 1.75"" v.c., 1050W RMS, 2100, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£676.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W415 mm x D717 mm x H410 mm
Weight:22 kg
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 2,100 W
Sound Pressure :131 dB
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:1 x 15"
Tweeter:1 x 1"
Volume Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 915-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 3 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£609.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 732-A MK5
£759.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
RCF ART 910-AX
£764.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 915-A
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£647.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£658.62
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£676.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel