RCF ART 712-A MK5

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 712-A MK5
from £499.022 offersManufacturer: RCF
• Cost savings compared to individual purchase
• 12" woofer, 1" compression driver
• 129 dB maximum SPL, 1400 watt peak power
• Constant-directivity horn 90° x 60°
• FiRPHASE technology, XBOOST low frequency enhancer
• Active speaker RCF ART 712-A MK5
• 1400 W power, 50-20000 Hz frequency response, 17.8 kg, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 712-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF - ART 712-A MK5 141898
Active PA Speaker PA Speaker PA We attach importance to a balanced combination of meticulous workmanship and selected materials. Our goal: Your satisfaction is our priority and our goal.
prodImage
£499.02
Shipping: Free
RCF - ART 712-A MK5 - Digital Active Speaker System 12" Driver, 700Wrms, 1400Wpe
RCF - ART 712-A MK5 - Digital Active Speaker System 12" Driver, 700Wrms, 1400Wpe, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£499.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cost savings compared to individual purchase
12" woofer, 1" compression driver
129 dB maximum SPL, 1400 watt peak power
Constant-directivity horn 90° x 60°
FiRPHASE technology, XBOOST low frequency enhancer
Active speaker RCF ART 712-A MK5
1400 W power, 50-20000 Hz frequency response, 17.8 kg, black

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 712-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 3 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
RCF ART 915-ACompare 3 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FBT J 12A
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 112A
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avante A12
£444.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 110A
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 712-A MK5
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£499.02
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£499.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel