RCF ART 945-A

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 945-A
from £1,199.00to £1,449.003 offersManufacturer: RCF
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 2,100 W
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 135 dB
• Beam Angle: 100 °
• Woofer: 1 x 15"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 945-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
RCF

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF Art 945A Active Speaker 2100W PA Speaker (Single) (NEW) DJ Club ART945A
RCF Art 945A Active Speaker 2100W PA Speaker (Single) (NEW) DJ Club, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
RCF - ART 945-A, Two-Way 15" 2100W Powered PA Speaker with Integrated DSP
RCF - ART 945-A, Two-Way 15" 2100W Powered PA Speaker with Integrated DSP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,294.74
Shipping: Free
RCF ART 945-A - Active PA Speaker 150-RCFART945
PA speaker active PA Speakers PA We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal – your satisfaction is our number one priority and is our main focus.
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W415 mm x D410 mm x H717 mm
Weight:22.1 kg
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 2,100 W
Sound Pressure :135 dB
Beam Angle:100 °
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:1 x 15"
Tweeter:1 x 1.4"
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 945-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 708-A MK5
£369.12
RCF ART 708-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch The Sevens
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha CZR15
£1,119.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT Himaxx 60A
£1,265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal Aria Evo X No. 1
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha CZR12
£1,001.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT Vertus CLA 604A
£975.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fosi Audio SP601
£926.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 945-A
tekprotekt
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,294.74
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel