Klipsch The Sevens

Price History
• Klipsch The Sevens Black (Pair) with 6.5-inch Woofer and Tweeter
• HDMI-ARC input for TV connection, Phono input for turntables
• Integrated Phono preamp, Bluetooth connectivity for smartphones
• Subwoofer connection via RCA output for deep bass tones
• Built-in amplifier without audio receiver, 192kHz / 24-bit decoding
• Includes Wiim Mini Streamer HDMI-ARC for easy TV connection
• Real wood veneer, tactile switches, room-filling sound, compact design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klipsch The Sevens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klipsch The Sevens Active Speakers Black thesevensblack
Klipsch The Sevens Active Speakers Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,129.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The Sevens Active Speakers Walnut thesevenswalnut
Klipsch The Sevens Active Speakers Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,129.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The Sevens Active Speakers Walnut thesevenswalnut
Klipsch The Sevens Active Speakers Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,129.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The Sevens Active Speakers Black thesevensblack
Klipsch The Sevens Active Speakers Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,129.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch, The Sevens, amplified stereo speakers, walnut 34-0100-0234_2000006683
HIGH RESOLUTION AUDIO SYSTEM: Easy to install and connect to virtually any source, The Sevens amplified speakers deliver high-resolution sound with 192 kHz / 24-bit decoding, without the need for an AV receiver. TRUE HI-FI - Powerful hi-fi sound with dedicated left and right speakers A large 90° x 90° edge-to-edge Tractrix horn delivers incredibly efficient transfer of high frequency waves to the listening area for crisp, clear sound. Whether for movies, games or music, these amplified speakers offer an all-in-one solution.
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch, The Sevens Amplified Stereo Speakers, Black 34-0100-0234_200011068
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The Sevens Active Speakers Black with 2 Year Warranty thesevensblack
Klipsch The Sevens Active Speakers Black with 2 Year Warranty, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The Sevens Powered Active Bookshelf Speakers (Black), NEW, UK Dealer
Klipsch The Sevens Powered Active Bookshelf Speakers (Black), NEW, UK Dealer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Klipsch The Sevens Black (Pair) with 6.5-inch Woofer and Tweeter
HDMI-ARC input for TV connection, Phono input for turntables
Integrated Phono preamp, Bluetooth connectivity for smartphones
Subwoofer connection via RCA output for deep bass tones
Built-in amplifier without audio receiver, 192kHz / 24-bit decoding
Includes Wiim Mini Streamer HDMI-ARC for easy TV connection
Real wood veneer, tactile switches, room-filling sound, compact design

Price History

1M 3M
Klipsch The Sevens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klipsch

Klipsch The Fives (pair)
£595.00
Klipsch The Fives (pair)Compare 9 Prices
Klipsch R-50C
£229.00
Klipsch R-50CCompare 6 Prices
Klipsch RP-8000F
£1,047.13
Klipsch RP-8000FCompare 2 Prices
Klipsch R-120SW
£299.00
Klipsch R-120SWCompare 1 Prices
Klipsch RP-600M (pair)
£437.60
Klipsch RP-600M (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Klipsch R-101SW
£349.00
Klipsch R-101SWCompare 2 Prices
Klipsch RP-8000F II
£773.09
Klipsch RP-8000F IICompare 6 Prices
Klipsch RP-504C II
£449.00
Klipsch RP-504C IICompare 4 Prices
Klipsch The Nines
£1,395.00
Klipsch The NinesCompare 7 Prices
Klipsch RP-500SA II
£446.17
Klipsch RP-500SA IICompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Monitor Audio Bronze 5
£1,079.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch The Fives II (pair)
£1,189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Genelec 8040B
£880.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch RP-6000F II
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monitor Audio Silver 300 pair (Paar)
£1,295.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Super Denton (pair)
£999.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fosi Audio SP601
£926.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Panaray MA12
£875.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Panaray MA12EX
£1,386.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch The Sevens
prodImage
£1,129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel