Focal Theva N°1 (pair)

Price History
• 2-way bookshelf speakers for smaller rooms
• Time Alignment for focused soundstage
• TNF tweeter and Slatefiber cone for hi-fi sound quality
• Clear highs, mids, and bass
• Optional stand available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal Theva N°1 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Focal Theva N1 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black thevan1
Focal Theva N1 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Focal Theva N1 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black thevan1
Focal Theva N1 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Focal Theva N1 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black thevan1
Focal Theva N1 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Focal Theva N1 Bookshelf Speakers Black (B Grade)
Focal Theva N1 Bookshelf Speakers Black (B Grade), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
Focal Theva No.1 2-Way Bass-Reflex Bookshelf Loudspeakers - Pair (Light Wood) B0C2DRLGPP
The Theva No.1 Bookshelf Loudspeaker is perfect for compact spaces or mounted on optional stand for perfect time alignment Exclusive Slatefiber technology delivers dynamic listening and consistency TNF aluminum & magnesium tweeter provide soft and precise treble 6.5" Midrange/Bass for balanced midrange and powerful bass Compact sleek and harmonious design to suit any room
prodImage
£1,093.16
£1,225.99
Shipping: £132.83
with shipping: £132.83
Focal Theva N°1 Dark Wood - Bookcase Speaker (Pair)
The Theva No.1 Bookshelf Loudspeaker is perfect for compact spaces or mounted on optional stand for perfect time alignment Exclusive Slatefiber technology delivers dynamic listening and consistency TNF aluminum & magnesium tweeter provide soft and precise treble 6.5" Midrange/Bass for balanced midrange and powerful bass Compact sleek and harmonious design to suit any room
prodImage
£1,144.89
£1,277.72
Shipping: £132.83
with shipping: £132.83
Product Details
2-way bookshelf speakers for smaller rooms
Time Alignment for focused soundstage
TNF tweeter and Slatefiber cone for hi-fi sound quality
Clear highs, mids, and bass
Optional stand available

Price History

1M 3M
Focal Theva N°1 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polk Signature Elite ES50
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Outdoor (pair)
£525.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Argon Forte A4
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)
£534.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
RCF ART 910-A
£537.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie Thump15
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose DesignMax DM5C
£545.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SA-RS5
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose DesignMax DM8C
£545.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal Theva N°1 (pair)
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel