IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)

Price History
• 2-way/3-speaker bi-amped digitally controlled studio monitor
• Total power of 100 W RMS, LF power 70 W RMS, HF power 30 W RMS
• Frequency response from 48 Hz to 28 kHz, maximum sound pressure level 97 dB
• Compatible with X-Monitor software for room calibration
• Connections: 1 x combo XLR/TRS, 1 x 1/8" TS microphone input, 1 x USB Type-B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII - Pair of new generation compact hi-end studio monitors with built-in ARC room correction, speaker emulation, 100W power. Includes ARC calibration microphone. Black. 58-C592-OWRE
Incredible volume and ultra-flat response iLoud physics-defying bass down to 36 Hz. Improved linear phase offers even more clarity Perfectly time-aligned to reduce ear fatigue. MTM design minimizes troublesome reflections Built-in ARC self-calibration adjusts to any space. Deeply customizable with X-MONITOR software Tilting base plus threaded insert for mounting
prodImage
£534.98
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII - Pair of new generation compact hi-end studio monitors with built-in ARC room correction, speaker emulation, 100W power. Includes ARC calibration microphone. Black. IM-M3IB-AJGX
Incredible volume and ultra-flat response iLoud physics-defying bass down to 36 Hz. Improved linear phase offers even more clarity Perfectly time-aligned to reduce ear fatigue. MTM design minimizes troublesome reflections Built-in ARC self-calibration adjusts to any space. Deeply customizable with X-MONITOR software Tilting base plus threaded insert for mounting
prodImage
£534.99
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII Active Studio Monitors & ARC Microphone Pair Bun... IP-ILOUD-MTMWMKII2X-IN
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII Active Studio Monitors & ARC Microphone Pair Bun..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£690.64
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII Active Studio Monitors & ARC Microphone Pair Bun... IP-ILOUD-MTMMKII2X-IN
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII Active Studio Monitors & ARC Microphone Pair Bun..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£690.64
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII - Pair of new generation compact hi-end studio moni
Deeper. Louder. More accurate. iLoud MTM MKII offers sonic perfection and volume levels previously unavailable in this class of reference monitors.
prodImage
£851.64
£854.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
2-way/3-speaker bi-amped digitally controlled studio monitor
Total power of 100 W RMS, LF power 70 W RMS, HF power 30 W RMS
Frequency response from 48 Hz to 28 kHz, maximum sound pressure level 97 dB
Compatible with X-Monitor software for room calibration
Connections: 1 x combo XLR/TRS, 1 x 1/8" TS microphone input, 1 x USB Type-B

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

Similar Priced Products

Polk Signature Elite ES50
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dali Menuet
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Outdoor (pair)
£525.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose DesignMax DM5C
£545.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos In-Ceiling
£406.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bose DesignMax DM8C
£545.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission QX-3 MKII
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 910-A
£537.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Denton 85 (pair)
£549.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aiaiai UNIT-4 Wireless+
£549.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)
KP2K ENTERPRISES LTD
prodImage
£534.98
Shipping: Free
AMZNGOODS
prodImage
£534.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£690.64
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£690.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel