IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5 MKII

• Speaker Type: Studio speakers
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 135 W
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 46 Hz - 22.5 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 110 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5 MKII Studio Monitor (single) MON-PREMKII-500-IN
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5 MKII Studio Monitor (single), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£611.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Studio speakers
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 110 W
Music Power:total 135 W
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:46 Hz - 22.5 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia iLoud Micro
£289.41
IK Multimedia iLoud MicroCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII
£310.50
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKIICompare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5
£669.30
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5Compare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iLoud Travel Bag
£49.13
IK Multimedia iLoud Travel BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SA-RS5
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Audio Reserve R200 (pair)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 910-A
£537.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Menuet
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dali Sonik 3
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triangle AIO Twin
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Q Acoustics 3050c (pair)
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mission LX-6 MKII (pair)
£499.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 S2
£595.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
JBL L52 Classic
£595.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5 MKII
junorecords
prodImage
£611.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel