IK Multimedia iLoud Travel Bag

• Shopping Bag
• Suitable for: IK Multimedia iLoud
• Front pocket for cables and accessories
• Shoulder strap
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W300 mm x D140 mm x H200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia iLoud Travel Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iLoud Micro Monitor Travel Bag - Travel case for iLoud Micro Monitors, BAG-ILOUDMM-0001
Features Travel Bag for iLoud Micro Monitors with Zippered Exterior Pouch Adjustable-length Shoulder Strap Carry Handles Product...
prodImage
£49.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Front pocket for cables and accessories
Shoulder strap
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x D140 mm x H200 mm
Material
Polyester
Suitable for
IK Multimedia iLoud

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia iLoud Travel Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)
£534.99
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)Compare 5 Prices
IK Multimedia iLoud Micro
£289.41
IK Multimedia iLoud MicroCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII
£310.50
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKIICompare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5
£669.30
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5Compare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5 MKII
£611.79
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5 MKIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels Sound 3550
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gravity SP 3102
£48.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 5360
£39.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£50.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sonos Beam Wand Mount
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexson FLXSARWM1011
£47.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£52.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud Travel Bag
prodImage
£49.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel