Gravity SP 5211 B

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity SP 5211 B
from £47.82to £66.094 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Speaker Stand
• Central load capacity of 50 kg
• Height adjustable from 1060 to 1920 mm
• 35mm tube diameter for standard speaker flanges
• Weight of 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 5211 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity SP 5211 B Speaker Stand, 35 mm Extension, Lightweight Aluminium Tubing, GSP5211B
Gravity SP 5211 B Speaker Stand, 35 mm Extension, Lightweight Aluminium Tubing,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
Gravity SP 5211 B - Speaker Stand 35 mm, Aluminium, Black 94718
Solid and durable construction Extremely stable, stable base made of die-cast aluminium Lightweight construction Replaceable coloured rings
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
Gravity Heavy Duty Speaker Stand 35mm 50kg DJ Disco PA GSP5211B
Gravity Heavy Duty Speaker Stand 35mm 50kg DJ Disco PA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
35mm Aluminium Speaker Stand, 50kg - GRAVITY SP 5211 B
35mm Aluminium Speaker Stand, 50kg - GRAVITY, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker Stand
Central load capacity of 50 kg
Height adjustable from 1060 to 1920 mm
35mm tube diameter for standard speaker flanges
Weight of 2.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 5211 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity SP 3102
£48.00
Gravity SP 3102Compare 8 Prices
Gravity SP 4722 B
£119.64
Gravity SP 4722 BCompare 5 Prices
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1
£125.99
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Gravity SP 3202Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Gravity SP 5522 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Gravity SP 3102 TMCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Gravity SP WMBS 20 WCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£64.00
Gravity SP 5211 ACBCompare 4 Prices
Gravity SP 3202 VT
£72.06
Gravity SP 3202 VTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexson FLXE100WM2011
£47.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynavox AMT-1 Air Motion Transformer
£46.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker cable 2 x 2.5 20 m reel
£45.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£50.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vogels Sound 3205
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eminence PXB:3K5
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluesound WM100
£52.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5211 B
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel