Gravity SP 3202

Price History
• Studio monitor stand
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Material: Iron
• Dimensions: W250 mm x D250 mm
• Weight: 6.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 3202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity Studio Monitor Stand GSP3202
One piece Contact surface: 240 x 250 mm, EVA padded 50 kg load capacity Steel tray with insulating foam strips Set of spikes included
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
Gravity SP 3202 Studio Monitor Speaker Stand, Black Powder Coat Finish, Includes GSP3202
Gravity SP 3202 Studio Monitor Speaker Stand, Black Powder Coat Finish, Includes, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
Gravity SP 3202 LR B Studio Monitor Speaker Stand with Large Round Base 101-GSP3202LRB
Gravity SP 3202 LR B Studio Monitor Speaker Stand with Large Round Base, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£100.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 mm x D250 mm
Weight:6.5 kg
Height Adjustable
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 50 kg
Material
Iron
Rotatable
No
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 3202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity SP 4722 B
£125.04
Gravity SP 4722 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity SP 3102
£48.00
Gravity SP 3102Compare 5 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£52.44
Gravity SP 5211 ACBCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5522 B
£79.99
Gravity SP 5522 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity SP 3202 VT
£76.19
Gravity SP 3202 VTCompare 1 Prices
Gravity SP 2342 B
£35.00
Gravity SP 2342 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Gravity SP WMBS 20 WCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Gravity SP 3102 TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels SWM 4131
£56.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Beam Wand Mount
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexson FLXSARWM1011
£47.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
InLine 89725P
£55.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose L1 Pro16 Slip Cover
£53.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexson FLXE100WM2011
£52.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
£62.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£50.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity SP 3202
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£100.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel