Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196

Manufacturer: Oehlbach
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
from £61.56to £95.292 offersManufacturer: Oehlbach
• Speaker Cables
• Cable cross-section: 2 x 2.5 mm²
• Cable geometry: flat
• Material: Copper, Plastic
• Dimensions: L20 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 Speaker Cable B01IBNRSIE
Premium Stereo Speaker Cable with 2 x 2.5 mm² cross section Tough and highly flexible plastic sheath OFC – Pure, oxygen-free copper Ultra thin single Litzen
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
Oehlbach 196 Speaker Cable 2x2.50mm² White 20m High Flexibility
Oehlbach 196 Speaker Cable 2x2.50mm² White 20m High Flexibility, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£95.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cable cross-section: 2 x 2.5 mm²
Cable geometry: flat
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 m
Material
Copper, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oehlbach

Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705
£35.16
Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101
£17.09
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305
£251.89
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 m
£58.75
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 mCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£33.21
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 mCompare 2 Prices
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702
£26.64
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£44.96
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301Compare 2 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonos Arc wall mount
£63.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sonos Beam Wand Mount
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Omnitronic LH-125
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
InLine 89725P
£55.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Big Knob Passive
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels SWM 4131
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£95.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel