Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101

• Speaker Cables
• Cable cross-section: 2 x 1.5 mm
• Cable geometry: flat
• Material: Copper, Plastic
• Dimensions: L10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oehlbach Speaker Cable B000KZ9P5G
Stereo speaker cable with a cross section of 2 x 1.5 mm², which guarantees high sound quality. The speaker cable is supplied on a practical cable spool and has a visible polarity marking The speaker cable is suitable for amplifier powers up to approx. 90 watts By using high quality OFC (Oxygen Free Copper) used as conductive material, this speaker cable transmits absolutely clear sound The speaker cable consists of many ultra-thin copper strands and this special construction allows the cable to be particularly conductive and flexible Box contents: mini coil speaker cable, 2 x 1.5 mm²
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cable cross-section: 2 x 1.5 mm
Cable geometry: flat
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10 m
Material
Copper, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oehlbach

Oehlbach XXL Fusion Banana
£34.03
Oehlbach XXL Fusion BananaCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702
£29.53
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£40.47
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 mCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Air Absorb 4-piece Chrome
£67.43
Oehlbach Air Absorb 4-piece ChromeCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF SUB 800 21538
£38.66
Oehlbach NF SUB 800 21538Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 214 Subwoofer Cable 1 m
£22.95
Oehlbach NF 214 Subwoofer Cable 1 mCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 306
£89.79
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 306Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 302
£170.49
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 302Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 214 subwoofer cable 2 m
£40.56
Oehlbach NF 214 subwoofer cable 2 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Flip Carrying Case
£20.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hama Speaker wall mount universal (00220887)
£20.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve charging cradle
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NL8FC
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cambridge Audio Minx 400M
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Portable Home Speaker Charging Cradle
£17.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose UTS-20 Series II
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Wall mount (00118016)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose UB-20 Series II
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels VLB 500
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel