JBL Flip Carrying Case

Price History
• Shopping Bag
• Suitable for: JBL Flip, Flip2 and Flip3
• Wrist strap
• Dimensions: W185 mm x D79 mm x H79 mm
• Weight: 98 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Flip Carrying Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L LTGEM Case for JBL Flip 7/6/5, Flip Essential 2 Speaker - Portable Travel Case
L LTGEM Case for JBL Flip 7/6/5, Flip Essential 2 Speaker - Portable Travel Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
Case for JBL Flip 7/6/5, Flip Essential 2 Speaker - Portable Travel Case - Blue
Case for JBL Flip 7/6/5, Flip Essential 2 Speaker - Portable Travel Case - Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
Travel Case for Anker 737 Power Bank and JBL Flip Speakers
"Feature: 1. Condition: Brand New & High Quality. 2. Special Feature: Waterproof, Heavy Duty Protection, Anti-knock. 3. Item Type: Zipper...
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
Silicone Case for JBL Flip 7 Protective Cover with Strap
Product parameters: Name: Protective cover Applicable models:for compatible with JBL Flip7 Size: 19.5*7.5*8cm package: 140G Product list:...
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hard EVA Travel Case for JBL Flip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker by (Pink)
Hard EVA Travel Case for JBL Flip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker by (Pink), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
Silicone Case for JBL Flip 6 Portable Speaker
Feature: 1. Function: Anti-knock,Dirt-resistant,Waterproof 2. Designed for Flip 6 Speaker 3. Color: Black, Red, Gray, Blue, Green, Orange 4. Size:...
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
Silicone Case for JBL Flip 6 Portable Speaker
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
Silicone Cover Case for JBL Flip 6 Speaker
About this item For compatible with JBL FLIP 6 Case-Protective Silicone Cover is compatible witH JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, also it is...
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
Hard Shell Case for JBL Flip 6 Speaker with Cable Storage
Protective Case - Made of hard EVA and durable velvet materials,offers double protection against scratches, dents, bumps, and drops. Easy...
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
Hard Shell Case for JBL Flip 6 Speaker with Cable Storage
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
EVA Hard Case for JBL Flip 6 Portable Waterproof Travel Bag
Description: Specially Design for compatible with JBL Flip 6 Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker ,the Material is EVA, it shockproof, waterproof and...
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
EVA Hard Case for JBL Flip 6 Portable Waterproof Storage Box
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
Portable Hard Travel Carry Storage Protective Case Box Cover For compatible with JBL Flip 6/ Flip6 Speaker Extra Space for Plug&Cable 5 Colors
Portable Hard Travel Carry Storage Protective Case Box Cover For compatible with JBL Flip 6/ Flip6 Speaker Extra Space for Plug&Cable 5 Colors...
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
Silicone Cover Case for compatible with JBL Flip 6 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Protective Carrying Case for compatible with JBL Flip 6 Speaker
prodImage
£71.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wrist strap
Dimensions
Dimensions:W185 mm x D79 mm x H79 mm
Weight:98 g
Suitable for
JBL Flip, Flip2 and Flip3

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Flip Carrying Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£249.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 8 Prices
JBL Charge Essential 2
£74.99
JBL Charge Essential 2Compare 2 Prices
JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 15 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£364.99
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 6 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£99.99
JBL Charge 6Compare 40 Prices
JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00
JBL PartyBox UltimateCompare 4 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.99
JBL Flip 7Compare 40 Prices
JBL Go 4
£16.56
JBL Go 4Compare 29 Prices
JBL Flip 6
£51.99
JBL Flip 6Compare 22 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.00
JBL Go 5Compare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Speaker wall mount universal (00220887)
£20.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NL8FC
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels VLB 500
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cambridge Audio Minx 400M
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose UTS-20 Series II
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve charging cradle
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Wall mount (00118016)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Portable Home Speaker Charging Cradle
£17.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose UB-20 Series II
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Flip Carrying Case
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
ahona49
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel