Cambridge Audio Minx 400M
from £19.002 offers
Price History- Wall Mount
- Rotatable: Yes
- Suitable for: Cambridge Audio Minx System (pair)
- Material: Metal, Plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Cambridge Audio Minx 400M
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Cambridge Audio 400M Wall Mounted Swivel Speaker Brackets (White) C10477
Cambridge Audio 400M Wall Mounted Swivel Speaker Brackets White HOLDER FOR PORTABLE ELECTRONIC DEVICES Audio Expert from Cambridge White

£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cambridge Audio 400M Wall Mounted Swivel Speaker Brackets (Black) C10340
Wall mount Swivelling Box contents: 1 pair of Minx wall brackets for Minx Min audio boxes

£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Metal, Plastic |
| Yes |
| Cambridge Audio Minx System (pair) |
Price History
1M 3M
Cambridge Audio Minx 400M
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products