Q Acoustics 3000WB

Manufacturer: Q Acoustics
Q Acoustics 3000WB
from £21.79to £42.494 offersManufacturer: Q Acoustics
• Wall mount
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Suitable for: Q-Acoustics 3010, 3010i, 3020 and 3020i, 3090C, 3090Ci
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Q Acoustics 3000WB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Q Acoustics WB50 Tilt Turn Wall Bracket 3020i 3010i 3090ci 3020 3010 M20 Single 3000WB
Q Acoustics WB50 Tilt Turn Wall Bracket 3020i 3010i 3090ci 3020 3010 M20 Single, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.79 / Unit
Q Acoustics 3000WB Wall Bracket For Q3000 Speaker Twist Tilt Turn Swivel Single
Q Acoustics 3000WB Wall Bracket For Q3000 Speaker Twist Tilt Turn Swivel Single, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Q Acoustics WB50 Wall Bracket - Single Twist Tilt Turn Swivel - Q3000 5010 M20 3000WB
Q Acoustics WB50 Wall Bracket - Single Twist Tilt Turn Swivel - Q3000 5010 M20, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£22.00
£27.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Q Acoustics 3000WB Wall Bracket For Q3000 Speaker Twist Tilt Turn Swivel Pair
Q Acoustics 3000WB Wall Bracket For Q3000 Speaker Twist Tilt Turn Swivel Pair, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotatable
No
Suitable for
Q-Acoustics 3010, 3010i, 3020 and 3020i, 3090C, 3090Ci
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
Q Acoustics 3000WB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Q Acoustics

Q Acoustics M20 (pair)
£319.00
Q Acoustics M20 (pair)Compare 16 Prices
Q Acoustics 3030i (pair)
£279.00
Q Acoustics 3030i (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)
£159.00
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£399.00
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)Compare 15 Prices
Q Acoustics 5040 (pair)
£699.00
Q Acoustics 5040 (pair)Compare 21 Prices
Q Acoustics M40
£499.00
Q Acoustics M40Compare 13 Prices
Q Acoustics 5090
£348.99
Q Acoustics 5090Compare 23 Prices
Q Acoustics 5010 (pair)
£349.00
Q Acoustics 5010 (pair)Compare 25 Prices
Q Acoustics 3020i (pair)
£199.00
Q Acoustics 3020i (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 3090C
£230.00
Q Acoustics 3090CCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose UTS-20 Series II
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Portable Home Speaker Charging Cradle
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
My Wall HS 6
£25.62
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bose UB-20 Series II
£24.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall HS 8
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose Wall / ceiling mount UB-20
£18.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Wall mount (00118016)
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3000WB
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.79 / Unit
audiovolt
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
riversideaudiovisual
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £5.50
audiovolt
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel