Bose UB-20 Series II

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose UB-20 Series II
from £24.95to £54.439 offersManufacturer: Bose
• Wall/Ceiling Mount
• Suitable for: Bose Lifestyle 235 III, 525 III, 535 III, Acoustimass 3, Acoustimass 5, Acoustimass 6, Acoustimass 10, CineMate 220, CineMate 520, Soundtouch Stereo JC Series II
• Alignment horizontal and vertical
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bose UB-20 Series II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose® UB-20 Wall/Ceiling Mount Series II, black B00ODYZNCE
Available individually Compatible with all Bose Home Entertainment Systems with two and five speakers Box contents: Bose UB-20 Series II wall ceiling mount black
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
BOSE UB-20 SERIES II WALL/CEILING BRACKET
BOSE UB-20 SERIES II WALL/CEILING BRACKET, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
BOSE UB-20 II wall mount adapter, 722426-0020 ( WHITE )
BOSE UB-20 II wall mount adapter, 722426-0020 ( WHITE ), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
Bose UB-20 Series II Wall/Ceiling Bracket White 722141-0020
...
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
2X Ceiling Wall Speakers Mount Brackets Home Theater Universal for Bose UB 20II
2X Ceiling Wall Speakers Mount Brackets Home Theater Universal for Bose UB 20II, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
/ 2x Wall Holder Holder Ceiling Holder For Bose UB 20II Speaker SERIES
2x Wall Holder Holder Ceiling Holder For Bose UB 20II Speaker SERIES, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
/ 2x Wall Holder Holder Ceiling Holder For Bose UB 20II Speaker SERIES
2x Wall Holder Holder Ceiling Holder For Bose UB 20II Speaker SERIES, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
2X Ceiling Wall Speakers Mount Brackets Home Theater Universal for Bose UB 20II
2X Ceiling Wall Speakers Mount Brackets Home Theater Universal for Bose UB 20II, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
BOSE UB-20 SERIES II WALL/CEILING BRACKET ( WHITE )
BOSE UB-20 SERIES II WALL/CEILING BRACKET ( WHITE ), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£30.00
£31.50
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Product Details
Additional information
Alignment horizontal and vertical
Suitable for
Bose Lifestyle 235 III, 525 III, 535 III, Acoustimass 3, Acoustimass 5, Acoustimass 6, Acoustimass 10, CineMate 220, CineMate 520, Soundtouch Stereo JC Series II

Price History

1M 3M
Bose UB-20 Series II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)
£95.00
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)Compare 25 Prices
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£284.00
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ IICompare 5 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£379.95
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 5 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£599.95
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 5 Prices
Bose Virtual Invisible
£288.98
Bose Virtual InvisibleCompare 3 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 2 Prices
Bose L1 Pro8
£1,199.00
Bose L1 Pro8Compare 3 Prices
Bose UFS-20 Series II
£99.95
Bose UFS-20 Series IICompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose Portable Home Speaker Charging Cradle
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
My Wall HS 6
£25.62
Compare Prices
12 offers
Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall HS 8
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose UTS-20 Series II
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3000WB
£21.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose UB-20 Series II
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
atlantic-electrics
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
atlantic-electrics
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel