NorStone Stylum 1

Manufacturer: NorStone
NorStone Stylum 1
from £89.00to £109.959 offersManufacturer: NorStone
• Speaker Stands
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W165 mm x D200 mm x H500 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NorStone Stylum 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Norstone Stylum One Steel Speakers Stands 50cm with Spikes PAIR I - Satin Black NORSTY1BKS
Norstone Stylum One Steel Speakers Stands 50cm with Spikes PAIR I - Satin Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.50 / Unit
Norstone Stylum Speaker Stands Stable Metal Holds up to 50 kg (Stylum 1 (50 cm), White (Matte) S0-F87E-B1VV
Very stable made of metal, can hold up to 50 kg per stand Finish: matte surface Height: 50 cm, top plate: 16.5 x 20 cm (W x D), base plate: 22 x 25 cm (W x D) Includes height-adjustable top spikes and floor spikes Box contents: 2 speaker stands
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Norstone Stylum 1 Speaker Stand Stable Metal Holds up to 50 kg (50 cm), Oak (Decor)) 2U-6HMN-9TST
Very stable made of metal, can hold up to 50 kg per stand Finish: oak effect (decor) Height: 50 cm, top plate: 16.5 x 20 cm (W x D), base plate: 22 x 25 cm (W x D) Includes height-adjustable top spikes and floor spikes Box contents: 2 speaker stands
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Pair of White Norstone STYLUM 1 50cm High Universal Steel Speaker Stands STYLUM 1 White
Pair of White Norstone STYLUM 1 50cm High Universal Steel Speaker Stands, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
NorStone Stylum 1 Pair 50cm Oak* Universal Hi-Fi Speaker Stands Set UK STYLUM1O
NorStone Stylum 1 – Pair of Audiophile Speaker Stands (50 cm) – Oak Veneer             Universal,
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Norstone Stylum1 Satin Black 50cm Pair of Speaker Stands FREE DELIVERY
The Stylum range of feet has been designed by an audiophile for audiophiles. The adjustable top and bottom tips provide an ideal fit for flawless...
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Norstone Stylum 1 50cm Diffuser Stand - Satin Black S1-OL50-EF5N
Very stable made of metal - can hold up to 50 kg per stand Finish: matte surface Height: 50 cm, top plate: 16.5 x 20 cm (W x D), base plate: 22 x 25 cm (W x D) Includes height-adjustable top spikes and ground spikes Box contents: 2 speaker stands
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Norstone Stylum 1 Speaker Stand Stable Metal Holds up to 50 kg (50 cm), Oak (Decor)) STYLUM1-O
Very stable made of metal, can hold up to 50 kg per stand Finish: oak effect (decor) Height: 50 cm, top plate: 16.5 x 20 cm (W x D), base plate: 22 x 25 cm (W x D) Includes height-adjustable top spikes and floor spikes Box contents: 2 speaker stands
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Norstone Stylum1 Satin White 50cm Pair of Speaker Stands STYLUM1W
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W165 mm x D200 mm x H500 mm
Load Capacity
Up to 50 kg
Material
Metal
Rotatable
No
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
NorStone Stylum 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha SPCVR-1001
£89.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie Big Knob Passive
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmitek Surround Anywhere 221
£104.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Boost
£98.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NorStone Stylum 1
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.50 / Unit
Red Apple AV Ltd
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Red Apple AV Ltd
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel