Vogels SFS 4133

Manufacturer: Vogels
Vogels SFS 4133
from £89.99to £127.487 offersManufacturer: Vogels
• Vogels Speaker Stand for Sonos Era 300 W
• Mounting without wall holes
• Height: 82 cm
• Compatible with Sonos Era 300 speaker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels SFS 4133
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's SFS 4133 speaker floor stand for Sonos ERA 300, Cable Inlay System, Height: 32,3 inch (82 cm), Max. 11 lbs (5 kg), Black, 1 floor stand 8151330
SONOS SPEAKER STAND FOR ERA 300: This speaker floor stand has been specially designed to allow flexible positioning of your Sonos Era 300 speakers. GET MORE OUT OF YOUR SONOS SPEAKERS: This speaker stand has been acoustically tested to ensure you get the best possible sound. The design features a Cable Inlay System (CIS), which allows cabling to pass through the pole, keeping it out of sight. SPECIALLY DESIGNED TO PROVIDE A SUPERIOR LISTENING EXPERIENCE: This 82-cm stand positions your speaker perfectly at ear level. This speaker stand is designed to take your listening experience to the next level. revolutionieren. IMPROVE YOUR ACOUSTICS WITH THE SPEAKER FLOOR STAND: This speaker stand has a sturdy base and an interface specially designed for the Sonos Era 300. This speaker stand has been acoustically tested to ensure you get the best possible sound. The design features a Cable Inlay System (CIS), which allows cabling to pass through the pole, keeping it out of sight. HIGHEST QUALITY AND GUARANTEE: Vogel’s has more than 50 years of experience designing and manufacturing brackets for entertainment electronics.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Vogel's SFS 4133 speaker floor stand for Sonos ERA 300, Cable Inlay System, Height: 32,3 inch (82 cm), Max. 11 lbs (5 kg), White, 1 floor stand 8151331
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
VOGELS SWM 4131 Sonos Era 300 Wall Mount Speaker Bracket - White, White 10270995
- This Vogel's wall mount is specially built for your Sonos Era 300 speakers- You can swivel it from side to side or tilt it up and down to get the best sound effect- Its sturdy steel make means it can hold up a speaker of up to 4.5 kgs
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Vogel's SFS 4133 speaker floor stand for Sonos ERA 300, Cable Inlay System, H...
Vogel's SFS 4133 speaker floor stand for Sonos ERA 300, Cable Inlay System, H..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£125.28
Shipping: Free
Vogel's SFS 4133 White Sonos ERA 300 Floor Stand, 82cm H, Integrated Cable Mgt
Vogel's SFS 4133 White Sonos ERA 300 Floor Stand, 82cm H, Integrated Cable Mgt, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£126.46
Shipping: Free
Vogel's SFS 4133 speaker floor stand for Sonos ERA 300, Cable Inlay System, Height: 32,3 inch (82 cm), Max. 11 lbs (5 kg), White, 1 floor stand 8151331
prodImage
£127.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vogel's SFS 4133 speaker floor stand for Sonos ERA 300, Cable Inlay System, H..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£126.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vogels Speaker Stand for Sonos Era 300 W
Mounting without wall holes
Height: 82 cm
Compatible with Sonos Era 300 speaker

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels SFS 4133
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels VLB 500
£26.99
Vogels VLB 500Compare 1 Prices
Vogels SWM 4111
£39.44
Vogels SWM 4111Compare 1 Prices
Vogels Sound 3550
£74.99
Vogels Sound 3550Compare 1 Prices
Vogels PVA 5070
£140.12
Vogels PVA 5070Compare 1 Prices
Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Vogels SFS 4113Compare 4 Prices
Vogels PVA 5050
£130.15
Vogels PVA 5050Compare 1 Prices
Vogels Sound 4201
£35.00
Vogels Sound 4201Compare 2 Prices
Vogels SWM 4131
£54.00
Vogels SWM 4131Compare 4 Prices
Vogels Sound 3205
£49.99
Vogels Sound 3205Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha SPCVR-1001
£89.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
NorStone Stylum 1
£89.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sonos Boost
£98.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmitek Surround Anywhere 221
£104.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Big Knob Passive
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SFS 4133
Vogel's Brand Store UK
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Brand Store UK
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
cedarlanemarket
prodImage
£125.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel