Bose F1 Subwoofer Travel Bag

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose F1 Subwoofer Travel Bag
from £95.002 offersManufacturer: BosePrice History
• Dimensions: 10.16 x 73.66 x 43.18 cm
• Carrying case for Bose subwoofer
• Technical specifications: Dimensions (W x D x H): 688 x 410 x 449 mm
• Weight: 1.0 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose F1 Subwoofer travel bag - Black 751864-0010
Protect your F1 Subwoofer with this highly durable protective bag.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Bose - F1 Subwoofer Travel Bag, Highly Durable Protective Bag for Bose F1 Subwoo 751864-0010
Bose - F1 Subwoofer Travel Bag, Highly Durable Protective Bag for Bose F1 Subwoo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions: 10.16 x 73.66 x 43.18 cm
Carrying case for Bose subwoofer
Technical specifications: Dimensions (W x D x H): 688 x 410 x 449 mm
Weight: 1.0 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bose F1 Subwoofer Travel Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)
£95.00
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)Compare 39 Prices
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£284.00
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ IICompare 5 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£379.95
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 8 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£699.00
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 6 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)Compare 19 Prices
Bose SoundLink Plus
£249.00
Bose SoundLink PlusCompare 7 Prices
Bose Virtual Invisible
£288.98
Bose Virtual InvisibleCompare 5 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 2 Prices
Bose F1 Model 812
£1,129.00
Bose F1 Model 812Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexson FLXS5FS1021
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NorStone Stylum 1
£89.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha SPCVR-1001
£89.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmitek Surround Anywhere 221
£104.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Boost
£98.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer UD-ME100LED
£76.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose F1 Subwoofer Travel Bag
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel