Mackie Thump 15 Bag

Price History
• Speaker bag
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Suitable for: Makcie Thump 15 A, Thump 15 BST
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W701 mm x D409 mm x H445 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mackie Thump 15 Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mackie Thump - Padded Carry Bag for Thump 15" Loudspeakers - Black THUMP15BAG
Mackie Thump - Padded Carry Bag for Thump 15" Loudspeakers - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Mackie Thump215 / Thump215XT / Thump15A / Thump15BST Rolling Bag B074VYMLC7
Custom rolling carry bag for protecting and transporting 15" Thump loudspeaker including Thump215, Thump215XT, Thump15A and Thump15BST The rugged fabric keeps the loudspeaker protected, and the secure zipper and dual handles are built tough for life on the road Use the extra front pocket to store audio cables and other accessories There's even a see-through slot for your bag tag, great for keeping track of your gear at airports and backstage The attached wheels make trips to the car approximately 1,000 times easier
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
Mackie - Rolling Speaker Bag for Thump 15" Loudspeakers - Black THUMP15"ROLLINGBAG
Mackie - Rolling Speaker Bag for Thump 15" Loudspeakers - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Mackie Thump215 / Thump215XT / Thump15A / Thump15BST Rolling Bag
Mackie Thump215 / Thump215XT / Thump15A / Thump15BST Rolling Bag Custom rolling carry bag for protecting and transporting 15" Thump loudspeaker...
prodImage
£131.28
Shipping: Free
Mackie Thump215 / Thump215XT / Thump15A / Thump15BST Rolling Bag
prodImage
£131.28
Shipping: Free
Mackie Thump215 / Thump215XT / Thump15A / Thump15BST Rolling Bag
prodImage
£134.33
£138.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W701 mm x D409 mm x H445 mm
Material
Polyester
Rotatable
No
Suitable for
Makcie Thump 15 A, Thump 15 BST
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
Mackie Thump 15 Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mackie

Mackie Thump GO
£365.46
Mackie Thump GOCompare 2 Prices
Mackie Thrash212 GO
£459.00
Mackie Thrash212 GOCompare 2 Prices
Mackie SR18S
£995.82
Mackie SR18SCompare 1 Prices
Mackie MRS10
£477.50
Mackie MRS10Compare 1 Prices
Mackie Thrash215
£345.00
Mackie Thrash215Compare 2 Prices
Mackie CR5BT
£179.00
Mackie CR5BTCompare 2 Prices
Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Mackie Thump12v4Compare 2 Prices
Mackie MR524
£179.00
Mackie MR524Compare 1 Prices
Mackie CR8BT
£259.79
Mackie CR8BTCompare 1 Prices
Mackie Thump215
£429.00
Mackie Thump215Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£83.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
£62.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£81.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose F1 Subwoofer Travel Bag
£96.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXS5FS1021
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL EON ONE Compact Backpack
£98.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump 15 Bag
bop_dj
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
bop_dj
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel