Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU

Manufacturer: Flexson
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
from £69.00to £89.997 offersManufacturer: Flexson
• Holds Sonos speakers at the ideal height
• Cable channel for tidy cable management
• Includes extension cable for flexible placement
• Precision-engineered for secure hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flexson Floor Stand for Sonos ERA 100, Single pack in White for soft and hard floors + extension cable and cable management B0BZD94TZ5
Bespoke design securely holds the Sonos ERA100 Includes power extension cable - gives you extra reach to mains plug sockets Quick and easy assembly. Clever cable management to keep things tidy Available in black or white to perfectly match the Sonos ERA100 Includes adjustable carpet spikes and rubber feet for wood or tiled floors
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Flexson Floor Stand for Sonos ERA 100, Single pack in White for soft and hard floors + extension cable and cable management 7278
Bespoke design securely holds the Sonos ERA100 Includes power extension cable - gives you extra reach to mains plug sockets Quick and easy assembly. Clever cable management to keep things tidy Available in black or white to perfectly match the Sonos ERA100 Includes adjustable carpet spikes and rubber feet for wood or tiled floors
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Sonos Era 100 Floor Stand by Flexson White Single Stand FLXE100FS1021EU
Sonos Era 100 Floor Stand by Flexson White Single Stand, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
Flexson Floor Stand for Sonos ERA 100, Single pack in White for soft and hard floors + extension cable and cable management 7278
Bespoke design securely holds the Sonos ERA100 Includes power extension cable - gives you extra reach to mains plug sockets Quick and easy assembly. Clever cable management to keep things tidy Available in black or white to perfectly match the Sonos ERA100 Includes adjustable carpet spikes and rubber feet for wood or tiled floors
prodImage
£75.12
Shipping: Free
Flexson Single Speaker Floor Stand for Sonos ERA300 - White A FLXE100FS1011EU
Flexson Single Speaker Floor Stand for Sonos ERA300 - White A, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£76.03
£77.53
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
More offers
Flexson Floor Stand for Era 100 - White FLXE100FS1011EU
Flexson Floor Stand for Era 100 - White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU Floor Stand For Era 100 - White
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU Floor Stand For Era 100 - White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Holds Sonos speakers at the ideal height
Cable channel for tidy cable management
Includes extension cable for flexible placement
Precision-engineered for secure hold

Price History

1M 3M
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexson

Flexson FLXSARWM1011
£52.91
Flexson FLXSARWM1011Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXS5FS1021
£99.99
Flexson FLXS5FS1021Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXE300FS1021
£90.71
Flexson FLXE300FS1021Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Flexson FLXSARWM1021Compare 2 Prices
Flexson FLXS5FS1011
£109.99
Flexson FLXS5FS1011Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXBTV1021
£75.59
Flexson FLXBTV1021Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXS5WM1011
£122.37
Flexson FLXS5WM1011Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie Big Knob Passive
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
InLine 89725P
£55.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc wall mount
£63.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
£61.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£52.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonos Beam Wand Mount
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
TPS (The Perfect Signal Limited)
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
tps1996
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
prodImage
£75.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel