Gravity SP 5211 ACB

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
from £64.00to £77.794 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Lightweight speaker stand made of powder-coated aluminum
• Height adjustable from 1060 to 1920 mm
• Load capacity up to 50 kg
• Transport length of 1050 mm
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity SP 5211 ACB - Pneumatic Speaker Stand 101-GSP5211ACB
Lightweight aluminium speaker stand Integrated air brake system for effortless lowering Tripod base with die-cast aluminium collar
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Gravity SP 5211 ACB Pneumatic Speaker Stand 101-GSP5211ACB
Gravity SP 5211 ACB Pneumatic Speaker Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
PNEUMATIC SPEAKER STAND - GRAVITY GSP5211ACB
PNEUMATIC SPEAKER STAND - GRAVITY, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£77.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gravity RT51976 PNEUMATIC SPEAKER STAND GSP5211ACB
RT51976 PNEUMATIC SPEAKER STAND, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight speaker stand made of powder-coated aluminum
Height adjustable from 1060 to 1920 mm
Load capacity up to 50 kg
Transport length of 1050 mm
Weight: 2.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity SP 3102
£48.00
Gravity SP 3102Compare 8 Prices
Gravity SP 4722 B
£119.64
Gravity SP 4722 BCompare 5 Prices
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1
£125.99
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Gravity SP 3202Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Gravity SP 5522 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Gravity SP 3102 TMCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 B
£47.82
Gravity SP 5211 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Gravity SP WMBS 20 WCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202 VT
£72.06
Gravity SP 3202 VTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonos Arc wall mount
£63.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
£61.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Beam Wand Mount
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic LH-125
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Big Knob Passive
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
InLine 89725P
£55.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SWM 4131
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bluesound WM100
£52.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£77.39
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel