Gravity SP WMBS 20 W

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
from £45.002 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Powder-coated steel wall mount
• Supports speakers up to 20 kg
• Swivel range of 160°
• Continuously adjustable downward tilt up to 40°
• Wall plate with safety eyelet for lanyards
• Includes universal mounting plate for easy hanging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W - Tilt-and-Swivel Wall Mount for Speakers up to 20 kg, White B01B1FK58O
160° swivel wall mount for speakers Continuously adjustable downward tilt up to 40° Easy to read tilt angle scale 5 mm thick wall plate with safety eyelet For speakers up to 20 kg
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Gravity Tilt and Swivel Wall Mount Speaker Stand up to 20kg White GSPWMBS20W
Gravity Tilt and Swivel Wall Mount Speaker Stand up to 20kg White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powder-coated steel wall mount
Supports speakers up to 20 kg
Swivel range of 160°
Continuously adjustable downward tilt up to 40°
Wall plate with safety eyelet for lanyards
Includes universal mounting plate for easy hanging

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity SP 3102
£48.00
Gravity SP 3102Compare 8 Prices
Gravity SP 4722 B
£119.64
Gravity SP 4722 BCompare 5 Prices
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1
£125.99
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Gravity SP 3202Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Gravity SP 5522 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Gravity SP 3102 TMCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 B
£47.82
Gravity SP 5211 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£64.00
Gravity SP 5211 ACBCompare 4 Prices
Gravity SP 3202 VT
£72.06
Gravity SP 3202 VTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker cable 2 x 2.5 20 m reel
£46.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynavox AMT-1 Air Motion Transformer
£46.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eminence PXB:3K5
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SWM 4131
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels Sound 3205
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 5360
£39.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexson FLXE100WM2011
£47.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel