Gravity SP 4722 B

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity SP 4722 B
from £119.64to £146.505 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Speaker tripod stand with crank
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Load Capacity: Up to 40 kg
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: H148 Centimetre
• Weight: 9.31 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 4722 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity GSP4722B Speaker Stand, Crank operation, Height Variable from 1.5 m to 2
Gravity GSP4722B Speaker Stand, Crank operation, Height Variable from 1.5 m to 2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£119.64
Shipping: Free
Gravity GSP4722B Wind Up Speaker Stand - 35mm Wind-Up Speaker Stand - 40kg Max
Gravity GSP4722B Wind Up Speaker Stand - 35mm Wind-Up Speaker Stand - 40kg Max, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£119.64
Shipping: Free
Wind-Up Speaker Stand 105197
One piece Crank operation for easy raising and lowering of speakers Variable height from 1.5 m to 2.4 m 50 kg load capacity Cast aluminum leg ends for durability Folding tripod legs for easy transport
prodImage
£125.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
35mm Wind-Up Speaker Stand, 40kg - GRAVITY SP 4722 B
35mm Wind-Up Speaker Stand, 40kg - GRAVITY, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
Gravity Wind-Up Winch Speaker Stand 40kg 2.4m DJ Disco PA System GSP4722B
Gravity Wind-Up Winch Speaker Stand 40kg 2.4m DJ Disco PA System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£146.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H148 Centimetre
Weight:9.31 kg
Height Adjustable
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 40 kg
Material
Steel
Rotatable
No
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 4722 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity SP 2472 B
£82.50
Gravity SP 2472 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1
£125.99
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Gravity SP 3202Compare 3 Prices
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Gravity SP 5522 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Gravity SP 3102 TMCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£52.44
Gravity SP 5211 ACBCompare 5 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 B
£50.58
Gravity SP 5211 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Gravity SP WMBS 20 WCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202 VT
£72.06
Gravity SP 3202 VTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF SUB 8004-AS Cover
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Boost
£98.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmitek Surround Anywhere 221
£104.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gravity SP 4722 B
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£119.64
Shipping: Free
bop_dj
prodImage
£119.64
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£125.04
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel