Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 308

Manufacturer: Oehlbach
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 308
from £155.73to £251.892 offersManufacturer: Oehlbach
• Speaker Cables
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Stereo cable
• Recommended up to 180 W
• Material: Copper, Plastic
• Dimensions: L30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 308
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 Stereo Hi-Fi Speaker Cable with OFC (Oxygen-Free Copper) 2 x 4.0 mm² Mini Coil Speaker Cable White 30 m B01IBNS4V4
Stereo speaker cable with a cross section of 2 x 4.0 mm², which guarantees high sound quality. The speaker cable is supplied on a handy spool and has a visible polarity marking. The speaker cable is suitable for amplifier powers up to approx. 180 watts. By using high quality and pure OFC (Oxygen Free Copper) used as conductive material, this speaker cable transmits absolutely clear sound. The speaker cable consists of many ultra-thin copper strands and this special design allows the cable to be particularly conductive and flexible. Box contents: speaker cable on mini coil in the specified length, 2 x 4.0 mm²
prodImage
£155.73
Shipping: Free
Oehlbach 308 Speaker Cable 2x4.00 mm² White 30m Clear Sound Flexibility
Oehlbach 308 Speaker Cable 2x4.00 mm² White 30m Clear Sound Flexibility, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£251.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stereo cable
Recommended up to 180 W
Dimensions
Dimensions:L30 m
Material
Copper, Plastic
Rotatable
No
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 308
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oehlbach

Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705
£35.16
Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305
£251.89
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101
£17.09
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£33.21
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 mCompare 2 Prices
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702
£26.64
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 m
£58.75
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 mCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£44.96
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301Compare 2 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 21449
£165.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha UB-DXR12
£181.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Monicon L
£150.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-DAO-0X1
£186.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 308
prodImage
£155.73
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£251.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel