Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
from £34.13to £51.3910 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Bluetooth speaker adapter
• Suitable for: Speakers, stereo systems, smartphones, and tablet PCs
• Connections: 2 x 3.5 mm jack connectors
• Bluetooth: 3.0
• Bluetooth range: line of sight up to 15 m
• Colour: Black
• Dimensions: W50 mm x H23 mm x L50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Bluetooth Audio Receiver, Bluetooth Adapter for PC/Mac/Smartphone/Tablet/AV, 3.5mm and RCA Outputs to Speakers, One-Push Pairing Button, UK Plug - Black/Blue B00IJYG4FY
Smart Connectivity : This Bluetooth mini-receiver from Logitech allows users to connect to multiple portable devices wirelessly at the same time - for a sound system that can adapt to your every need One Click Wonder : It's simple with this Bluetooth audio adapter - just push the pairing button on the top for instant connectivity with your audio devices, and devices automatically reconnect when in range Multi-Device Compatibility : The Bluetooth receiver works with PC speakers, home stereo surround sound systems, and AV receivers to transform your speakers into a wireless sound system Premium Audio : The connectivity between this Bluetooth audio adapter and devices delivers flawless Hifi-Stereo audio quality and stunning acoustics - so you don't miss a detail Reliable Range : This Bluetooth receiver has a range of up to 15 m line of sight, for full control of your sound system from the comfort of your chair
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Bluetooth Audio Receiver, Bluetooth Adapter for PC/Mac/Smartphone/Tablet/AV, 3.5mm and RCA Outputs to Speakers, One-Push Pairing Button, UK Plug - Black/Blue Logitech - 1812
Smart Connectivity : This Bluetooth mini-receiver from Logitech allows users to connect to multiple portable devices wirelessly at the same time - for a sound system that can adapt to your every need One Click Wonder : It's simple with this Bluetooth audio adapter - just push the pairing button on the top for instant connectivity with your audio devices, and devices automatically reconnect when in range Multi-Device Compatibility : The Bluetooth receiver works with PC speakers, home stereo surround sound systems, and AV receivers to transform your speakers into a wireless sound system Premium Audio : The connectivity between this Bluetooth audio adapter and devices delivers flawless Hifi-Stereo audio quality and stunning acoustics - so you don't miss a detail Reliable Range : This Bluetooth receiver has a range of up to 15 m line of sight, for full control of your sound system from the comfort of your chair
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
Logitech 980-000912 Wireless Music Adapter
980-000912 Wireless Music Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 980-000912 Wireless Music Adapter
Logitech 980-000912 Wireless Music Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech Bluetooth Audio Receiver 980-000912
Make your speakers Bluetooth*. The Logitech Bluetooth® Audio Adapter gives you everything you need to turn your favorite speakers into a wireless sound system for your smartphone and tablet. Multipoint Bluetooth connectivity lets you pair two devices simultaneously. and stream audio from either one — with a reliable connection from up to 20 meters (66 feet) away — to most powered speakers with standard analog RCA or 3.5 mm connections. Pairing your devices is as easy as pressing a button. and automatic re-pairing makes streaming hassle free. And you never have to compromise on sound. because the Bluetooth Speaker Adapter is tuned at Logitech’s state-of-the-art labs to deliver high-quality acoustics. * Works with powered speakers with a 3.5 mm or RCA connection—PC speakers. home stereo system. or A/V receivers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech Bluetooth Audio Receiver 980-000913
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.16
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Bluetooth Audio Adapter 10009214
You can now stream music to your speakers wirelessly with the Logitech Bluetooth Audio Adapter.Wireless streamingStream your favourite tracks from your compatible smartphone or tablet device with multipoint Bluetooth. You can pair your devices simultaneously too, so you don't need to keep reconnecting each device.Enjoy a strong wireless link from up to 20 metres and listen without compromising on audio quality.Easy set-upAll you need to do is press the pairing button and the adapter will automatically connect with your devices. After it has been connected once it will automatically reconnect the next time.The Bluetooth adapter connects to your speakers through the RCA or 3.5 mm inputs. Turn your speakers into a wireless audio experience with the Logitech Bluetooth Audio Adapter.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Wireless Bluetooth Audio Receiver, Bluetooth Adapter for PC/Mac/Smartphone/Tablet/AV, 3.5mm and RCA Outputs to Speakers, One-Push Pairing Button, UK Plug - Black/Blue LW-BA08-BB06
Smart Connectivity : This Bluetooth mini-receiver from Logitech allows users to connect to multiple portable devices wirelessly at the same time - for a sound system that can adapt to your every need One Click Wonder : It's simple with this Bluetooth audio adapter - just push the pairing button on the top for instant connectivity with your audio devices, and devices automatically reconnect when in range Multi-Device Compatibility : The Bluetooth receiver works with PC speakers, home stereo surround sound systems, and AV receivers to transform your speakers into a wireless sound system Premium Audio : The connectivity between this Bluetooth audio adapter and devices delivers flawless Hifi-Stereo audio quality and stunning acoustics - so you don't miss a detail Reliable Range : This Bluetooth receiver has a range of up to 15 m line of sight, for full control of your sound system from the comfort of your chair
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Bluetooth Audio Receiver, Bluetooth Adapter for PC/Mac/Smar... 980000913
Logitech Wireless Bluetooth Audio Receiver, Bluetooth Adapter for PC/Mac/Smar..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
Logitech Audio Transmitter Black Wireless Bluetooth 980-000912
Logitech Audio Transmitter Black Wireless Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connections: 2 x 3.5 mm jack connectors
Bluetooth: 3.0
Bluetooth range: line of sight up to 15 m
Colour
Black
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 mm x H23 mm x L50 cm
Suitable for
Speakers, stereo systems, smartphones, and tablet PCs

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£130.75
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3Compare 7 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
£100.92
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£131.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 19 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£409.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£52.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 25 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£40.03
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 18 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£52.78
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Roll
£164.86
Logitech Ultimate Ears RollCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 2
£74.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech MX SOUND
£74.99
Logitech MX SOUNDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels Sound 4201
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£33.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach 195
£37.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 5360
£39.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonos Playbar Wall Mount Kit
£31.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
My Wall HS 8
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
My Wall HS 6
£25.62
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel