Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3

Price History
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Sensitivity: 87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Range: 40 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Connections: USB Micro
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM™ 3 984-001832
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.41
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS WONDERBOOM 3, Small Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass 360-Degree Sound for Outdoors, Waterproof, Dustproof IP67, Floatable,
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
WONDERBOOM 3 Bluetooth Waterproof Portable Speaker Active Black
Ultra-portable and waterproof, crank up the tunes wherever with Ultimate Ears' Wonderboom 3. And stand back. It's crisp, bassy, and ready...
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS WONDERBOOM 3, Small Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass 360-Degree Sound for Outdoors, Waterproof, Dustproof IP67, Floatable, 40 m Range - Black BQ-IPHS-VK2S
Bigger, longer, more efficient: That bigger 360-degree sound in a petite package - the UE WONDERBOOM 3 mini party speaker features boosted sound for 14 hours of audio and music playtime Booming bass, bigger 360-degree sound: WONDERBOOM 3 is engineered to deliver full stereo audio; tap the Outdoor Boost button to get great sound that’s specially tuned for outdoor environments 14 hours of boom: Forget the charger - WONDERBOOM 3 rechargeable portable Bluetooth speaker bangs longer with 14 hours of battery life, so you can soak up every moment and keep the party going Waterproof, dustproof, and floatable: The IP67 rating means WONDERBOOM 3 can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is even protected from dust; take it to the pool, beach, or even the shower Double up for stereo: Pair 2 WONDERBOOM 3 cordless speakers for even louder sound; press once to double up and press again for true stereo from both speakers, with left and right channels Durable, portable and with a wireless range of 40 m, you’re free to roam; plus it's dirt resistant, drop proof (1) and features a handy loop so you can take it with you
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS WONDERBOOM 3, Small Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass 360-Degree Sound for Outdoors, Waterproof, Dustproof IP67, Floatable, 40 m Range - Grey 984-001832>>Logitech
Bigger, longer, more efficient: That bigger 360-degree sound in a petite package - the UE WONDERBOOM 3 mini party speaker features boosted sound for 14 hours of audio and music playtime Booming bass, bigger 360-degree sound: WONDERBOOM 3 is engineered to deliver full stereo audio; tap the Outdoor Boost button to get great sound that’s specially tuned for outdoor environments 14 hours of boom: Forget the charger - WONDERBOOM 3 rechargeable portable Bluetooth speaker bangs longer with 14 hours of battery life, so you can soak up every moment and keep the party going Waterproof, dustproof, and floatable: The IP67 rating means WONDERBOOM 3 can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is even protected from dust; take it to the pool, beach, or even the shower Double up for stereo: Pair 2 WONDERBOOM 3 cordless speakers for even louder sound; press once to double up and press again for true stereo from both speakers, with left and right channels Durable, portable and with a wireless range of 40 m, you’re free to roam; plus it's dirt resistant, drop proof (1) and features a handy loop so you can take it with you
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS WONDERBOOM 3, Small Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass 360-Degree Sound for Outdoors, Waterproof, Dustproof IP67, Floatable,
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS WONDERBOOM 3 Small Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Big Bass 360-Degree Sound for Outdoors Waterproof Dustproof IP67 Floatable
...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS WONDERBOOM 3, Small Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass 360-Degree Sound for Outdoors, Waterproof, Dustproof IP67, .. 984-001810
ULTIMATE EARS WONDERBOOM 3 Ultra portable Bluetooth speaker with a surprisingly bigger 360-degree stereo sound that's crisp, bassy, and ready...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS WONDERBOOM 3, Small Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass 360-Degree Sound for Outdoors, Waterproof, Dustproof IP67, Floatable,
prodImage
£112.18
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS WONDERBOOM 3, Small Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass 360-Degree Sound for Outdoors, Waterproof, Dustproof IP67, Floatable, 40 m Range - Blue IV-OR22-YE5F
Bigger, longer, more efficient: That bigger 360-degree sound in a petite package - the UE WONDERBOOM 3 mini party speaker features boosted sound for 14 hours of audio and music playtime Booming bass, bigger 360-degree sound: WONDERBOOM 3 is engineered to deliver full stereo audio; tap the Outdoor Boost button to get great sound that’s specially tuned for outdoor environments 14 hours of boom: Forget the charger - WONDERBOOM 3 rechargeable portable Bluetooth speaker bangs longer with 14 hours of battery life, so you can soak up every moment and keep the party going Waterproof, dustproof, and floatable: The IP67 rating means WONDERBOOM 3 can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is even protected from dust; take it to the pool, beach, or even the shower Double up for stereo: Pair 2 WONDERBOOM 3 cordless speakers for even louder sound; press once to double up and press again for true stereo from both speakers, with left and right channels Durable, portable and with a wireless range of 40 m, you’re free to roam; plus it's dirt resistant, drop proof (1) and features a handy loop so you can take it with you
prodImage
£120.72
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS WONDERBOOM 3, Small Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass 360-Degree Sound for Outdoors, Waterproof, Dustproof IP67, Floatable, 40 m Range - Grey
Bigger, longer, more efficient: That bigger 360-degree sound in a petite package - the UE WONDERBOOM 3 mini party speaker features boosted sound for 14 hours of audio and music playtime Booming bass, bigger 360-degree sound: WONDERBOOM 3 is engineered to deliver full stereo audio; tap the Outdoor Boost button to get great sound that’s specially tuned for outdoor environments 14 hours of boom: Forget the charger - WONDERBOOM 3 rechargeable portable Bluetooth speaker bangs longer with 14 hours of battery life, so you can soak up every moment and keep the party going Waterproof, dustproof, and floatable: The IP67 rating means WONDERBOOM 3 can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is even protected from dust; take it to the pool, beach, or even the shower Double up for stereo: Pair 2 WONDERBOOM 3 cordless speakers for even louder sound; press once to double up and press again for true stereo from both speakers, with left and right channels Durable, portable and with a wireless range of 40 m, you’re free to roam; plus it's dirt resistant, drop proof (1) and features a handy loop so you can take it with you
prodImage
£133.17
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Eers Wonderboom 3, Small Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass 360-Degree Sound for Outdoors, Waterproof, Dustproof IP67, Floatable, 40 m Range - Pink
Bigger, longer, more efficient: That bigger 360-degree sound in a petite package - the UE WONDERBOOM 3 mini party speaker features boosted sound for 14 hours of audio and music playtime Booming bass, bigger 360-degree sound: WONDERBOOM 3 is engineered to deliver full stereo audio; tap the Outdoor Boost button to get great sound that’s specially tuned for outdoor environments 14 hours of boom: Forget the charger - WONDERBOOM 3 rechargeable portable Bluetooth speaker bangs longer with 14 hours of battery life, so you can soak up every moment and keep the party going Waterproof, dustproof, and floatable: The IP67 rating means WONDERBOOM 3 can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is even protected from dust; take it to the pool, beach, or even the shower Double up for stereo: Pair 2 WONDERBOOM 3 cordless speakers for even louder sound; press once to double up and press again for true stereo from both speakers, with left and right channels Durable, portable and with a wireless range of 40 m, you’re free to roam; plus it's dirt resistant, drop proof (1) and features a handy loop so you can take it with you
prodImage
£140.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W95.3 mm x H104 mm
Specifications
Sensitivity:87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Bluetooth:Yes
Range:40 m
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB Micro
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:14 h

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£54.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 22 Prices
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£28.99
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 7 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£129.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£414.75
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£104.53
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3Compare 8 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
£173.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears EpicboomCompare 5 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£35.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£69.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears WonderboomCompare 16 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Power Up
£59.45
Logitech Ultimate Ears Power UpCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier ES60
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Motion 300
£66.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Boom 3i
£61.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Grip
£66.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Xiaomi Sound Party
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ULT Field 1
£61.75
Compare Prices
38 offers
Divoom Timebox-Evo
£60.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Charge 4
£67.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis SPBB310BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
prodImage
£64.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
Royal Oak Goods
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel