Soundcore Boom 3i

Manufacturer: Soundcore
from £56.99to £130.4611 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• IP68 waterproof and dustproof for all weather conditions
• 50-watt power with deep bass down to 56Hz
• Withstands drops from up to 1m onto concrete
• Resistant to saltwater, UV radiation, and sweat
• Control via app with hands-free use and emergency alert
• Battery life of up to 16 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Boom 3i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Soundcore

Popular Products

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore Boom 3i by Anker, Rugged Outdoor Speakers, IP68 Waterproof, Floating Playback, Saltwater Resistant, 50W Portable Speaker, Bluetooth 5.3, 16-Hour Playtime, TWS, Kayaking/Fishing/Camping D5100010#B0F6315R3J
Pioneering Floating Playback:Stays upright and blasting crisp sound, even in waves. No distortion, no sinking, just loud, clear audio for when you're kayaking, at a pool party, or enjoying an adventure in the water. IP68 Waterproof and Dustproof Rating:Built to survive the elements, this bluetooth speaker is fully waterproof and dustproof to ensure it stays working like new wherever you take it. It's the ultimate outdoor speaker. 5x More Saltwater Resistant and Ultra-durable:Built for extremes, Boom 3i is 5 times more saltwater resistant than other similar speakers to protect against sea, sweat, and spray and prevent rust and corrosion. It's also rigorously drop tested to handle 1-metre (3.28 ft) drops and bumps with ease, making it perfect for beach days or boat rides and tougher than most rugged outdoor speakers. Double the Bass with BassUp 2.0:Enjoy 50W of powerful sound with bass as deep as 56 Hz. BassUp 2.0 and DSP technology deliver punchy lows and crisp highs for serious audio performance in a compact portable speaker. Smart Features and 16-Hour Playtime:Get 16 hours of nonstop play and full control of your listening with the soundcore app. Features Voice Amplifier, Emergency Alarm, Buzz Clean, and a detachable strap for hands-free fun. Upgrade your experience with reliable outdoor speakers.
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Boom 3i by Anker, Rugged Outdoor Speakers, IP68 Waterproof, Black D5100
soundcore Boom 3i by Anker, Rugged Outdoor Speakers, IP68 Waterproof, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Boom 3i Portable Bluetooth Speaker by Anker, IP68 Waterproof, Floating Speaker, Saltwater Resistant, 50W, Bluetooth 5.3, 16-Hour Playtime, TWS, for Kayaking, Fishing & Camping D5100060,B0F633W99R
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Boom 3i Rugged Outdoor Speakers IP68 Waterproof 50W Bluetooth Camping D5100
Soundcore Boom 3i Rugged Outdoor Speakers IP68 Waterproof 50W Bluetooth Camping, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(Blue) soundcore Boom 3i by Anker, Rugged Outdoor Speakers, IP68 Waterproof, Floating Playback, Saltwater Resistant, 50W Portable Speaker
About this item Pioneering Floating Playback:Stays upright and blasting crisp sound, even in waves. No distortion, no sinking, just loud, clear...
prodImage
£116.84
Shipping: Free
(Black) soundcore Boom 3i by Anker, Rugged Outdoor Speakers, IP68 Waterproof, Floating Playback, Saltwater Resistant, 50W Portable Speaker
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Boom 3i Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Adventurer Black, Black 10291786
The Soundcore Boom 3i packs 50 W of sound power, so your music carries outdoors. Feel every beat with BassUp technology, delivering punchier, deeper bass wherever you are. With an IP68 waterproof and dustproof rating, splashes, rain or sand won't stop the fun. Plus, floating playback keeps it upright on water, so the tunes keep flowing even in the pool.Good to know- It's built to resist sea spray, sweat, and rust - perfect for beach days- Activate Buzz Clean mode in the app to shake off dust and keep your sound crystal clear- Pair two devices for true stereo and richer audio- The 16-hour playtime keeps the party going without a pause- Use voice broadcast to record a quick message and share it with friends
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Boom 3i Stereo portable speaker Black 50 W D5100A10
Soundcore Boom 3i. RMS rated power: 50 W. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Product type: Stereo portable speaker. Product colour: Black. Protection features: Waterproof. Recommended usage: Mobile phone / Smartphone. Battery type: Built-in battery. Power source type: USB. Battery life (max): 16 h
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£130.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Brown) soundcore Boom 3i by Anker, Rugged Outdoor Speakers, IP68 Waterproof, Floating Playback, Saltwater Resistant, 50W Portable Speaker
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
(Green) soundcore Boom 3i by Anker, Rugged Outdoor Speakers, IP68 Waterproof, Floating Playback, Saltwater Resistant, 50W Portable Speaker
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Boom 3I by Anker Bluetooth Speaker, Rugged Outdoor Speakers, IP68 Wate
Soundcore Boom 3I by Anker Bluetooth Speaker, Rugged Outdoor Speakers, IP68 Wate, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£129.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
IP68 waterproof and dustproof for all weather conditions
50-watt power with deep bass down to 56Hz
Withstands drops from up to 1m onto concrete
Resistant to saltwater, UV radiation, and sweat
Control via app with hands-free use and emergency alert
Battery life of up to 16 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Boom 3i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Soundcore Rave 3SCompare 4 Prices
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Soundcore Boom 2 PlusCompare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom
£31.34
Soundcore Motion BoomCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore 3
£43.41
Soundcore 3Compare 17 Prices
Soundcore Motion X600
£199.99
Soundcore Motion X600Compare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£72.05
Soundcore Motion Boom PlusCompare 11 Prices
Soundcore Motion 300
£59.99
Soundcore Motion 300Compare 3 Prices
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.99
Soundcore Boom Go 3iCompare 7 Prices
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
SoundCore Flare 2Compare 5 Prices
Soundcore Motion+
£97.98
Soundcore Motion+Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapoo A3060
£56.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
DOSS SoundBox
£56.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£52.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Urbanista Brisbane Plus
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tuner XL
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Play
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Flip 5
£59.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
Nedis SPBB310BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Terrain XL
£71.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel