Skullcandy Terrain XL

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Terrain XL
from £71.17to £87.086 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 95 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X7
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Terrain XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Skullcandy

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Terrain XL Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker, IPX7 Waterproof, 18 Hour Battery, True Wireless Stereo with Built-In Carry Strap for Travel and Outdoor Use - Bone/Orange B0CL5J26YS
Booming Bass - Experience exceptional sound quality with a powerful bass punch at home, the park, or on the beach with Terrain XL's dual custom passive radiators 18 Hour Battery Life - The party must go on. Terrain XL boasts 18 hours of continuous playtime and comes with a 3 ft USB-C charging cable for easy charging on-the-go IPX7 Waterproof - This fully waterproof speaker can withstand any outdoor adventure and be submerged in 3 feet of water for up to 30 minutes True Wireless Connection - Enjoy an immersive stereo sound experience by pairing two Terrain XL speakers to each other wirelessly Buy with Confidence - 1 year UK warranty included
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Terrain XL Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker, IPX7 Waterproof, 18 Hour Battery, True Wireless Stereo with Built-In Carry Strap for Travel and Outdoor Use - Black V18954
Booming Bass - Experience exceptional sound quality with a powerful bass punch at home, the park, or on the beach with Terrain XL's dual custom passive radiators 18 Hour Battery Life - The party must go on. Terrain XL boasts 18 hours of continuous playtime and comes with a 3 ft USB-C charging cable for easy charging on-the-go IPX7 Waterproof - This fully waterproof speaker can withstand any outdoor adventure and be submerged in 3 feet of water for up to 30 minutes True Wireless Connection - Enjoy an immersive stereo sound experience by pairing two Terrain XL speakers to each other wirelessly Buy with Confidence - 1 year UK warranty included
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Terrain XL Bluetooth Speaker Waterproof 18Hr Battery Bone Orange 2SKSK1848I0L2
Skullcandy Terrain XL Bluetooth Speaker Waterproof 18Hr Battery Bone Orange, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Terrain XL Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker, IPX7 Waterproof, 18 Hour Battery, True Wireless Stereo with Built-In Carry Strap for Travel and Outdoor Use - Black B0C5Z7J7VC
Booming Bass - Experience exceptional sound quality with a powerful bass punch at home, the park, or on the beach with Terrain XL's dual custom passive radiators 18 Hour Battery Life - The party must go on. Terrain XL boasts 18 hours of continuous playtime and comes with a 3 ft USB-C charging cable for easy charging on-the-go IPX7 Waterproof - This fully waterproof speaker can withstand any outdoor adventure and be submerged in 3 feet of water for up to 30 minutes True Wireless Connection - Enjoy an immersive stereo sound experience by pairing two Terrain XL speakers to each other wirelessly Buy with Confidence - 1 year UK warranty included
prodImage
£79.45
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Terrain XL Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker, IPX7 Waterproof, 18 Hour Battery, True Wireless Stereo with Built-In Carry Strap for Travel and Outdoor Use - Black V18954
Booming Bass - Experience exceptional sound quality with a powerful bass punch at home, the park, or on the beach with Terrain XL's dual custom passive radiators 18 Hour Battery Life - The party must go on. Terrain XL boasts 18 hours of continuous playtime and comes with a 3 ft USB-C charging cable for easy charging on-the-go IPX7 Waterproof - This fully waterproof speaker can withstand any outdoor adventure and be submerged in 3 feet of water for up to 30 minutes True Wireless Connection - Enjoy an immersive stereo sound experience by pairing two Terrain XL speakers to each other wirelessly Buy with Confidence - 1 year UK warranty included
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skullcandy Terrain XL Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker, IPX7 Waterproof, 18 Hour Battery, True Wireless Stereo with Built-In Carry Strap for Travel and Outdoor Use - Bone/Orange
Booming Bass - Experience exceptional sound quality with a powerful bass punch at home, the park, or on the beach with Terrain XL's dual custom passive radiators 18 Hour Battery Life - The party must go on. Terrain XL boasts 18 hours of continuous playtime and comes with a 3 ft USB-C charging cable for easy charging on-the-go IPX7 Waterproof - This fully waterproof speaker can withstand any outdoor adventure and be submerged in 3 feet of water for up to 30 minutes True Wireless Connection - Enjoy an immersive stereo sound experience by pairing two Terrain XL speakers to each other wirelessly Buy with Confidence - 1 year UK warranty included
prodImage
£87.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88.9 mm x D88.9 mm x H190.5 mm
Weight:635 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:95 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:18 h

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Terrain XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Terrain
£69.99
Skullcandy TerrainCompare 1 Prices
Skullcandy Terrain Mini
£49.99
Skullcandy Terrain MiniCompare 2 Prices
Skullcandy Ounce+
£29.99
Skullcandy Ounce+Compare 3 Prices
Skullcandy Stomp
£155.98
Skullcandy StompCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Loewe We. HEAR 1
£71.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ULT Field 1
£69.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Hama Twin 3.0
£62.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Woodland Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier MF200
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pure Woodland Glow
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Veho MZ-S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Flip Essential 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kreafunk aGroove mini
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Terrain XL
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: Free
SmarTechnics
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
binurajan_4
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel