Hama Twin 3.0

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Twin 3.0
from £62.22to £81.942 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Divisible into 2 separate speakers
• Power output of 30 watts
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth
• Powered by a 4000 mAh battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Twin 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hama

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 2-in-1 Bluetooth Speaker - Twin 3.0 Wireless, Floating Music Box, IP67 Waterproof, 30W (Separable Speaker Set, 10 Hour Battery, Stereo) White 19.66_HAMA_ENCEINTE_B0BZDYDHXP_OUTLE
2-in-1 Bluetooth speaker set: best sound with 30 watt power, use together as a Bluetooth speaker set or share in 2 music boxes each with 15 watts and enjoy stereo sound IP67 dust protection and waterproof music box: waterproof Bluetooth speaker can be used anywhere, whether as a floating pool speaker, portable speaker for home or on the go All-rounder boombox: soundbox equipped with LED display for the battery (charging time 4 hours - playing time 12 hours), hands-free function and USB-C cable for quick charging Other functions of the music box: can be connected thanks to True Wireless, compact design of the Bluetooth speaker small, silicone case, easy to use, music box with hands-free function Box contents: 1x white Bluetooth speaker "Twin 3.0" separable into 2 individual boxes, 1x USB-C charging cable, 1x silicone case, 1x user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£62.22
Shipping: Free
Hama 2-in-1 Bluetooth Speaker - Twin 3.0 Wireless, Floating Music Box, IP67 Waterproof, 30W (Separable Speaker Set, 10 Hour Battery, Stereo) White 188223
Features 2-in-1 Bluetooth speaker set: best sound with 30 watt power, use together as a Bluetooth speaker set or share in 2 music boxes each with...
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Divisible into 2 separate speakers
Power output of 30 watts
Wireless connection via Bluetooth
Powered by a 4000 mAh battery

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Twin 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hama

Hama Shine 2.0
£67.49
Hama Shine 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.99
Hama Buddy 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Pipe 3.0
£64.89
Hama Pipe 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Pocket 3.0
£21.94
Hama Pocket 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Pocket 2.0
£27.99
Hama Pocket 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Tube 4.0
£14.35
Hama Tube 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£83.81
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 1 Prices
Hama Cube 2.0
£29.03
Hama Cube 2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tribit StormBox 2
£62.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Motion 100
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Woodland Glow
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DOSS SoundBox Pro
£61.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DMR203
£63.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
JBL Flip Essential 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Motion 300
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Play
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Streetz CM766
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Flip 5
£59.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hama Twin 3.0
WCD MARKET
prodImage
£62.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel