Hama Pipe 3.0

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Pipe 3.0
from £64.89to £79.952 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Waterproof Bluetooth speaker with IPX5 protection
• 10 different light modes for atmospheric lighting
• Equalizer with three different sound effects
• True Wireless Stereo (TWS) function for authentic stereo sound
• Universal connectivity via Bluetooth 5.0 or 3.5mm jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pipe 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Pipe 3.0" Bluetooth® Speaker, Waterproof IPX5, 10 Light Modes, 24W, Black B0BZDRVWN9
This portable loudspeaker has it all: 24 Watts of music power and outstanding stereo sound ensure the perfect musical accompaniment to creative working or the party mood Harmony of sound and light: The RGB-LED illumination in 10 different modes can be changed to match the music or ambience, or simply used as a discreet light source outside with various colours and dynamic colour transitions, with and without colour changes Music box with bass at the press of a button: Equaliser with three different sound effects for additional bass, accentuated trebles or balanced sound, switch really easily with a touch Easy and convenient operation: high-quality LED touch display for rapid control of next/previous track, Play/Pause and changes in equaliser mode Works as an outdoor speaker in the garden too: all-round protection against splashes and jets of water to IPX5 to protect against moisture and dirt
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
NEW Hama Bluetooth Pipe 3.0 Speaker IPX Waterproof, 24 W in black + Illumination 188202
NEW Hama Bluetooth Pipe 3.0 Speaker IPX Waterproof, 24 W in black + Illumination, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.95 / Unit
Product Details
Waterproof Bluetooth speaker with IPX5 protection
10 different light modes for atmospheric lighting
Equalizer with three different sound effects
True Wireless Stereo (TWS) function for authentic stereo sound
Universal connectivity via Bluetooth 5.0 or 3.5mm jack

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pipe 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Canton Mate Pro
£98.37
Hama Canton Mate ProCompare 1 Prices
Hama Twin 3.0
£62.22
Hama Twin 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Shine 2.0
£67.49
Hama Shine 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.99
Hama Buddy 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Pocket 3.0
£21.94
Hama Pocket 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Pocket 2.0
£27.99
Hama Pocket 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Tube 4.0
£14.35
Hama Tube 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£83.81
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pipe 3.0
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel