Hama Buddy 3.0

Price History
• Music Power: total 6 W
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with 6-watt music output
• Waterproof according to IPX7, ideal for outdoor activities
• Bluetooth 5.3 for easy connection with various devices
• Battery life up to 12 hours, fast charging via USB-C
• True Wireless Stereo function for authentic stereo sound
• Dimensions: Width 7.3 cm, Height 12.2 cm, Depth 4.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Buddy 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Buddy 3.0" Bluetooth® Loudspeaker, Waterproof IPX7, 6 W, black B0D6D1GZW6
Waterproof Bluetooth speaker for perfect music enjoyment anywhere and anytime with your mobile phone, tablet or laptop Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£18.84
£23.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hama Buddy 3.0 Mono portable speaker Black 6 W 188235
Hama Buddy 3.0. RMS rated power: 6 W. Frequency range: 80 - 18000 Hz. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless. Bluetooth profiles: A2DP. AVRCP. HFP. HSP. Bluetooth range: 10 m. Product type: Mono portable speaker. Product colour: Black. Protection features: Waterproof. Recommended usage: Universal. Battery type: Built-in battery. Battery voltage: 3.7 V. Battery life (max): 12 h
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: Free
Hama Buddy 3.0 Bluetooth Loudspeaker Waterproof IPX7 6W Black 00188235
Hama Buddy 3.0 Bluetooth Loudspeaker Waterproof IPX7 6W Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Hama Buddy 3.0 Mono portable speaker Black 6 W 389788
Hama "Buddy 3.0" Bluetooth® Loudspeaker Waterproof IPX7 6 W black Waterproof Bluetooth loudspeaker for complete music enjoyment with a mobile phone tablet or laptop - anywhere and at any time With handy hanging loop and rubber-finish buttons for easy intuitive operation Universal in use thanks to Bluetooth 5.3: simply connect the loudspeaker to a compatible device from notebooks and TV sets to smartphones Easy and convenient operation: high-quality control elements for rapid control of next / previous track Play and Pause Charge via USB-C: the cable for rapid charging is included     6 Watts of music power Always have your favourite songs with you: this portable loudspeaker in pocket format delivers 6 Watts of music power and always ensures the perfect musical accompaniment whether it be at the swimming pool or beach a warm-up party or outdoor sports   12 hours of music enjoyment Enjoy your favourite songs for a long time: the loudspeaker can be used via Bluetooth for up to 12 hours   Option for True Wireless stereo Pair the loudspeaker as a set thanks to True Wireless Stereo (TWS): connect two loudspeakers via Bluetooth and position them anywhere in the room for true stereo sound   Integrated hands-free phone set With the integrated hands-free system making phone calls in HD quality is very easy   Battery for full mobility Full mobility thanks to battery operation with LED charging indicator: fast charging within 3 hours with USB-C interface   Waterproof to IPX7 Waterproof to IPX7: sudden shower? No problem. The loudspeaker is splash-proof which means the music stays fine even when the weather is bad
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable Bluetooth speaker with 6-watt music output
Waterproof according to IPX7, ideal for outdoor activities
Bluetooth 5.3 for easy connection with various devices
Battery life up to 12 hours, fast charging via USB-C
True Wireless Stereo function for authentic stereo sound
Dimensions: Width 7.3 cm, Height 12.2 cm, Depth 4.0 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 6 W

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Buddy 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Pipe 3.0
£41.15
Hama Pipe 3.0Compare 3 Prices
Hama Canton Mate Pro
£75.64
Hama Canton Mate ProCompare 1 Prices
Hama Ball Shape Speaker
£11.46
Hama Ball Shape SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama Shine 2.0
£69.10
Hama Shine 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Twin 3.0
£84.57
Hama Twin 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Tube 4.0
£15.35
Hama Tube 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£80.05
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket 2.0
£27.99
Hama Pocket 2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier MP85
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£19.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boompods Beachboom
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boompods Soundflare
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sudio S2
£21.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexon Mino
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tronsmart Nimo
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Pop Party
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
JBL Clip 2
£16.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Go 3
£17.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Buddy 3.0
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel