JLab Pop Party

Price History
• Music Power: total 5 W
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz
• Portable pop party speaker with 5-watt power output
• RGB lighting with customizable colors and patterns
• IP55 splash-proof for outdoor use
• Up to 8 hours battery life, 5 hours with lighting
• Wireless Bluetooth connection for syncing up to 100 speakers
• Detachable loop handle for flexible attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Pop Party
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JLAB Pop Party Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10297187
This JLab Pop Party speaker delivers bold, clear audio from a 2"" full-range driver and a 2"" passive woofer. With the JLab app, you can control and customise the sound or quickly pick from the EQ presets like JLab Signature, Balance and Bass Boost. And if you want to lift the mood a bit, the RGB lighting brings a fun glow.LabSync - syncs up to 100 JLab party speakersStereo Pairing - creates an immersive left-right setupUp to 8 hours of battery lifeIP55 water resistanceDetachable loop handle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Pop Party Party speaker Navy 5 W IEUSBPOPRNVY123
Ultra-portable 5 watt Bluetooth Speaker with RGB lighting.Pop. Play. Party!Designed for ultimate portability. the Pop Party Speaker cranks up the fun anytime. anywhere. With flexible mounting options and a detachable loop handle. it’s made for seamless portability and quick setup. Its compact design is perfect for any adventure. while vibrant RGB lighting sets the perfect vibe. IP55 waterproofing ensures the party continues. rain or shine. and the JLab app gives you full control over sound and lighting. Plus. with LabSync. you can connect up to 100 speakers for an unforgettable experience.Crank Up the VolumeLab Quality Sound with 5 Watts of power with a 2" driver and 2" passive wooferParty All Night8 Hours Playtime (5 hrs with RGB lights)Party AnywhereFlexible mounting options & detachable loop handleWater ResistantIP55 splash proof ratingParty LightsRGB lighting. Customizable color and patterns.LabSyncSync up to 100 JLab Party speakersSTEREO PAIRINGDesignate left and right speakers to create an immersive stereo systemJLab AppCustomize Your Sound and lightingCrank Up the VolumeDon’t let the size fool you. The Pop Party Speaker delivers bold. clear audio through its 2-inch full range driver and 2-inch passive woofer. With 5W of power and 8 plus hours of playtime or 5 plus hours with RGB lighting. your playlists stay loud and lively no matter where the adventure takes you.Party LightsAdd color to your music with vibrant RGB lighting. Use the JLab App to customize the light color. patterns. and frequency to match the moment. Whether you’re jamming solo or lighting up the night with friends. Pop Party sets the vibe.LabSyNc: Your Ultimate Party SyncReady to turn your home into a sonic playground? LabSync lets you sync the sound and lights for up to 100 JLab Party speakers. transforming every room into a party zone. Imagine a symphony of sound. perfectly synchronized. filling your home with electrifying beats. No more missing a moment. no matter where you are. With LabSync. your party knows no bounds.LabSync Stereo PairingLabSync offers an advanced feature to upgrade your audio experience. Designate any JLab Party speaker as left or right channels through the app to create a powerful 2-channel stereo system for a bigger sound stage and immersive listening experience. You'll enjoy dimensional audio that puts instruments and singers where they belong. transforming everything from house parties to movie nights with rich. balanced sound that fills your space.Pop Party EverywhereThe Pop Party Speaker is built for real-world fun. With an IP55 waterproof rating and flexible mounting options and a detachable loop handle. it’s easy to take the party anywhere. rain or shine. From poolside hangs to trail adventures. Pop Party keeps the music playing.Customize Your Sound + Experience via JLab AppWith the JLab App. customize the RGB lighting. controls. and sound to your personal preference - or use the EQ4 presets for JLab Signature. Balance or Bass Boost. Plus. get software updates for your product right when they're available.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
JLab Pop Party Party speaker Black. Grey 5 W IEUSBPOPRBLK123
Pop. Play. Party!Designed for ultimate portability. the Pop Party Speaker cranks up the fun anytime. anywhere. With flexible mounting options and a detachable loop handle. it’s made for seamless portability and quick setup. Its compact design is perfect for any adventure. while vibrant RGB lighting sets the perfect vibe. IP55 waterproofing ensures the party continues. rain or shine. and the JLab app gives you full control over sound and lighting. Plus. with LabSync. you can connect up to 100 speakers for an unforgettable experience.Crank Up the VolumeLab Quality Sound with 5 Watts of power with a 2" driver and 2" passive wooferParty All Night8 Hours Playtime (5 hrs with RGB lights)Party AnywhereFlexible mounting options & detachable loop handleWater ResistantIP55 splash proof ratingParty LightsRGB lighting. Customizable color and patterns.LabSyncSync up to 100 JLab Party speakersSTEREO PAIRINGDesignate left and right speakers to create an immersive stereo systemJLab AppCustomize Your Sound and lightingCrank Up the VolumeDon’t let the size fool you. The Pop Party Speaker delivers bold. clear audio through its 2-inch full range driver and 2-inch passive woofer. With 5W of power and 8 plus hours of playtime or 5 plus hours with RGB lighting. your playlists stay loud and lively no matter where the adventure takes you.Party LightsAdd color to your music with vibrant RGB lighting. Use the JLab App to customize the light color. patterns. and frequency to match the moment. Whether you’re jamming solo or lighting up the night with friends. Pop Party sets the vibe.Party LightsAdd color to your music with vibrant RGB lighting. Use the JLab App to customize the light color. patterns. and frequency to match the moment. Whether you’re jamming solo or lighting up the night with friends. Pop Party sets the vibe.LabSync Stereo PairingLabSync offers an advanced feature to upgrade your audio experience. Designate any JLab Party speaker as left or right channels through the app to create a powerful 2-channel stereo system for a bigger sound stage and immersive listening experience. You'll enjoy dimensional audio that puts instruments and singers where they belong. transforming everything from house parties to movie nights with rich. balanced sound that fills your space.Pop Party EverywhereThe Pop Party Speaker is built for real-world fun. With an IP55 waterproof rating and flexible mounting options and a detachable loop handle. it’s easy to take the party anywhere. rain or shine. From poolside hangs to trail adventures. Pop Party keeps the music playing.Customize Your Sound + Experience via JLab AppWith the JLab App. customize the RGB lighting. controls. and sound to your personal preference - or use the EQ4 presets for JLab Signature. Balance or Bass Boost. Plus. get software updates for your product right when they're available.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
JLab Pop Party Ultra-Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black
Amplify Your Jam: 5W Power with 2" Driver & Passive Woofer Non-Stop Party: Up to 8 Hours of Playtime Take the Party Anywhere: Flexible Mounts & Detachable Loop Splash-Proof Fun: IPX5 Water Resistance Light Up the Night: Customizable RGB Lighting Sync Up to 100 Speakers: LabSync Technology
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Pop Party Ultra-Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black 7667271
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 5W minimum and 30W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab Pop Party Speaker is an ultra-portable Bluetooth speaker that packs volume and vibrant RGB lighting into a design you can take anywhere. At 19cm tall and weighing next to nothing, it clips onto your bag with the detachable loop handle, sits on a table, or mounts wherever the adventure takes you. With IPX5 water resistance, a splash or rain won't stop the music. The 5W output and two internal speakers deliver clear sound for something so compact, and you get 8 hours of playtime on a single charge, or 5 hours with the RGB lights on. The sound comes from a 2-inch full-range driver paired with a 2-inch passive woofer for bass reflex depth, so your playlists have punch. Bluetooth pairing is instant, and the JLab app gives you full control over the customisable RGB lighting. Change colours, patterns and frequency to match your mood or moment. LabSync lets you connect up to 100 JLab Party speakers for synchronised sound and light across rooms, turning any space into a party zone. It charges via USB with Li-Ion batteries included, and you get a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. 2 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 5 watts. 2 amplifier channels. Frequency 20Hz-100Hz. Bass reflex. App needed for use: JLab app. General informationSize H19.18, W7.9, D4.8cm, Speaker diameter 4cm. Power from USB. Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 8 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119073792.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab Pop Party Ultra-Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Navy 7667336
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 5W minimum and 30W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab Pop Party Speaker is a portable Bluetooth speaker that turns any gathering into a party, whether in the park, by the pool, or in your kitchen. With a detachable loop handle and flexible mounting options, it goes wherever you do, fitting in a bag or mounting on bike handlebars. IPX5 waterproofing keeps it running through splashes or weather, and vibrant RGB lighting customisable via the JLab app adds vibe as well as sound. You can sync up to 100 speakers using LabSync to fill any space. Despite its small size, this speaker delivers bold, clear audio through a 2-inch full-range driver and 2-inch passive woofer, outputting 5W with bass reflex for deeper lows. Battery lasts 8 hours, or 5 with RGB lighting on, so playlists keep going without frequent charging. Bluetooth pairs instantly with your phone or tablet, and the JLab app lets you control sound and light patterns. In the box are a speaker, USB charging cable (no adapter included; needs 5W to 30W output), and detachable loop handle. It's lightweight for all-day carry and includes a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. 2 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 5 watts. 2 amplifier channels. Frequency 20Hz-100Hz. Bass reflex. App needed for use: JLab app. General informationSize H19.18, W7.9, D4.8cm, Speaker diameter 4cm. Power from USB. Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 8 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119074270.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Jlab Pop Party Ultra-Portable Small Bluetooth Speaker with 8H+ Playtime - 5W Wir
Jlab Pop Party Ultra-Portable Small Bluetooth Speaker with 8H+ Playtime - 5W Wir, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
JLab Pop Party Party speaker Navy 5 W 414309
Ultra-portable 5 watt Bluetooth Speaker with RGB lighting. Pop. Play. Party! Designed for ultimate portability the Pop Party Speaker cranks up the fun anytime anywhere. With flexible mounting options and a detachable loop handle its made for seamless portability and quick setup. Its compact design is perfect for any adventure while vibrant RGB lighting sets the perfect vibe. IP55 waterproofing ensures the party continues rain or shine and the JLab app gives you full control over sound and lighting. Plus with LabSync you can connect up to 100 speakers for an unforgettable experience. Crank Up the Volume Lab Quality Sound with 5 Watts of power with a 2" driver and 2" passive woofer Party All Night 8 Hours Playtime (5 hrs with RGB lights) Party Anywhere Flexible mounting options & detachable loop handle Water Resistant IP55 splash proof rating Party Lights RGB lighting. Customizable color and patterns. LabSync Sync up to 100 JLab Party speakers STEREO PAIRING Designate left and right speakers to create an immersive stereo system JLab App Customize Your Sound and lighting Crank Up the Volume Dont let the size fool you. The Pop Party Speaker delivers bold clear audio through its 2-inch full range driver and 2-inch passive woofer. With 5W of power and 8 plus hours of playtime or 5 plus hours with RGB lighting your playlists stay loud and lively no matter where the adventure takes you. Party Lights Add color to your music with vibrant RGB lighting. Use the JLab App to customize the light color patterns and frequency to match the moment. Whether youre jamming solo or lighting up the night with friends Pop Party sets the vibe. LabSyNc: Your Ultimate Party Sync Ready to turn your home into a sonic playground? LabSync lets you sync the sound and lights for up to 100 JLab Party speakers transforming every room into a party zone. Imagine a symphony of sound perfectly synchronized filling your home with electrifying beats. No more missing a moment no matter where you are. With LabSync your party knows no bounds. LabSync Stereo Pairing LabSync offers an advanced feature to upgrade your audio experience. Designate any JLab Party speaker as left or right channels through the app to create a powerful 2-channel stereo system for a bigger sound stage and immersive listening experience. You'll enjoy dimensional audio that puts instruments and singers where they belong transforming everything from house parties to movie nights with rich balanced sound that fills your space. Pop Party Everywhere The Pop Party Speaker is built for real-world fun. With an IP55 waterproof rating and flexible mounting options and a detachable loop handle its easy to take the party anywhere rain or shine. From poolside hangs to trail adventures Pop Party keeps the music playing. Customize Your Sound + Experience via JLab App With the JLab App customize the RGB lighting controls and sound to your personal preference - or use the EQ4 presets for JLab Signature Balance or Bass Boost. Plus get software updates for your product right when they're available.
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
JLab Pop Party Party speaker Black Grey 5 W 409985
Pop. Play. Party! Designed for ultimate portability the Pop Party Speaker cranks up the fun anytime anywhere. With flexible mounting options and a detachable loop handle its made for seamless portability and quick setup. Its compact design is perfect for any adventure while vibrant RGB lighting sets the perfect vibe. IP55 waterproofing ensures the party continues rain or shine and the JLab app gives you full control over sound and lighting. Plus with LabSync you can connect up to 100 speakers for an unforgettable experience. Crank Up the Volume Lab Quality Sound with 5 Watts of power with a 2" driver and 2" passive woofer Party All Night 8 Hours Playtime (5 hrs with RGB lights) Party Anywhere Flexible mounting options & detachable loop handle Water Resistant IP55 splash proof rating Party Lights RGB lighting. Customizable color and patterns. LabSync Sync up to 100 JLab Party speakers STEREO PAIRING Designate left and right speakers to create an immersive stereo system JLab App Customize Your Sound and lighting Crank Up the Volume Dont let the size fool you. The Pop Party Speaker delivers bold clear audio through its 2-inch full range driver and 2-inch passive woofer. With 5W of power and 8 plus hours of playtime or 5 plus hours with RGB lighting your playlists stay loud and lively no matter where the adventure takes you. Party Lights Add color to your music with vibrant RGB lighting. Use the JLab App to customize the light color patterns and frequency to match the moment. Whether youre jamming solo or lighting up the night with friends Pop Party sets the vibe. Party Lights Add color to your music with vibrant RGB lighting. Use the JLab App to customize the light color patterns and frequency to match the moment. Whether youre jamming solo or lighting up the night with friends Pop Party sets the vibe. LabSync Stereo Pairing LabSync offers an advanced feature to upgrade your audio experience. Designate any JLab Party speaker as left or right channels through the app to create a powerful 2-channel stereo system for a bigger sound stage and immersive listening experience. You'll enjoy dimensional audio that puts instruments and singers where they belong transforming everything from house parties to movie nights with rich balanced sound that fills your space. Pop Party Everywhere The Pop Party Speaker is built for real-world fun. With an IP55 waterproof rating and flexible mounting options and a detachable loop handle its easy to take the party anywhere rain or shine. From poolside hangs to trail adventures Pop Party keeps the music playing. Customize Your Sound + Experience via JLab App With the JLab App customize the RGB lighting controls and sound to your personal preference - or use the EQ4 presets for JLab Signature Balance or Bass Boost. Plus get software updates for your product right when they're available.
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
JLab Pop Party Party speaker Pink 5 W IEUSBPOPRMUL123
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
JLab Pop Party Ultra-Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Mulberry 7667374
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 5W minimum and 30W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab Pop Party is an ultra-portable Bluetooth speaker that packs surprising punch for something you can tuck into a bag. With a 2-inch full-range driver and 2-inch passive woofer delivering 5W of power, you get clear vocals and bass reflex design that adds depth to your music, whether you're streaming playlists at home, in the park, or wherever the mood takes you. It connects via Bluetooth to your iPhone, iPad or pretty much any device, and the battery lasts up to 8 hours on a full charge - or 5 hours if you've got the RGB lighting running. The built-in RGB lighting adds colour to your listening, and you can customise patterns, colours and frequency through the JLab app to match your vibe. At about 19cm tall and weighing almost nothing, it fits on a desk, kitchen counter, or slips into a bag without taking space. With multiple JLab Party speakers, the LabSync feature syncs sound and lighting across up to 100 units for a multi-room setup. It charges via USB with the included Li-Ion battery and comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Note the charging adaptor isn't included; use one outputting 5W to 30W. 2 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 5 watts. 2 amplifier channels. Frequency 20Hz-100Hz. Bass reflex. App needed for use: JLab app. General informationSize H19.18, W7.9, D4.8cm, Speaker diameter 4cm. Power from USB. Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 8 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119074287.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab Pop Party Party speaker Pink 5 W 414310
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable pop party speaker with 5-watt power output
RGB lighting with customizable colors and patterns
IP55 splash-proof for outdoor use
Up to 8 hours battery life, 5 hours with lighting
Wireless Bluetooth connection for syncing up to 100 speakers
Detachable loop handle for flexible attachment
Weight 208.6 g, Dimensions: Height 48 mm, Width 78.9 mm, Depth 191.7 mm
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Pop Party
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier MP85
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Go 3
£17.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Clip 2
£16.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£18.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Boompods Beachboom
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boompods Soundflare
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£19.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexon Mino plus
£15.46
Compare Prices
33 offers
Lexon Mino
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Pop Party
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
In Stock And Ready
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel