JBL Clip 2

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Clip 2
from £15.58to £17.995 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 3 W
• Frequency Range: 120 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X7
• Connections: AUX input, USB Micro
• Battery Life: 8 h
• Dimensions: W94 mm x D42 mm x H141 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Clip 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameron Sino 3.7V Battery for JBL Clip 2 AN 800mAh Premium Cell NEW GSP383555
3.7V Battery for JBL Clip 2 AN 800mAh Premium Cell NEW, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino 3.7V Battery for JBL Clip 2 800mAh Premium Cell NEW GSP383555
3.7V Battery for JBL Clip 2 800mAh Premium Cell NEW, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cameron Sino 3.7V Battery for JBL CLIP2BLKAM 800mAh Premium Cell NEW GSP383555
3.7V Battery for JBL CLIP2BLKAM 800mAh Premium Cell NEW, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino Li-Polymer Battery for JBL Clip 2 Clip 2 AN CLIP2BLKAM 3.7V 800mAh GSP383555
Li-Polymer Battery for JBL Clip 2 Clip 2 AN CLIP2BLKAM 3.7V 800mAh, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
STARNOVO Replacement Battery 800 mAh 3.7 V for JBL Clip 2, Clip 2, CLIP2BLKAM, CS056US, P
Replacement Battery 800 mAh 3.7 V for JBL Clip 2, Clip 2, CLIP2BLKAM, CS056US, P, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W94 mm x D42 mm x H141 mm
Weight:184 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 3 W
Frequency Range:120 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:AUX input, USB Micro
Battery Life:8 h

Price History

1M
JBL Clip 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£329.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 8 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£100.62
JBL Charge 6Compare 54 Prices
JBL Go 4
£19.60
JBL Go 4Compare 39 Prices
JBL Xtreme 3
£164.95
JBL Xtreme 3Compare 9 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.00
JBL Flip 7Compare 74 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.98
JBL Go 5Compare 17 Prices
JBL PartyBox 710
£629.00
JBL PartyBox 710Compare 2 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£449.00
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 7 Prices
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-Fi
£329.00
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-FiCompare 1 Prices
JBL Charge 5 WiFi
£141.99
JBL Charge 5 WiFiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£16.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Go 3
£17.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Energy Sistem Lol&Roll Pop Kids Speaker
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia SP-101
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER SoundCore Mini
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Ball Shape Speaker
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Clip 2
p2t-uk
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel