Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
from £12.994 offersManufacturer: XiaomiPrice History
• Music Power: total 5 W
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: £3.90
Best Prices
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Xiaomi

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential (Green) 66525
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential (Green)
prodImage
£12.99
£16.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential(Green) 152293907
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential(Green)
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential(Black) 152293906
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential(Black)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential QBH4329GL
Dual-driver acoustic setup1.5-inch full-range speaker Large passive radiatorCompact body. powerful sound5W speaker Bass boostLightweight and portableRounded design with refined fabric meshStereo pairingSuperior immersive sound qualityIP66 dust and water-resistantWithstands light rain with easeUp to 10 hours of battery life1000mAh high-capacity batteryCompact size. powerful soundOutdoor music without compromiseDesigned for outdoor use with a 1.5-inch 5W full-range speaker for wide sound coverage. Whether it's a get-together with friends or enjoying the great outdoors. enjoy fantastic sound every time you go out.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£16.40
Xiaomi Sound PocketCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor
£25.70
Xiaomi Sound OutdoorCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker MiniCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
£30.00
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Play
£49.90
Xiaomi Sound PlayCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Speaker
£82.46
Xiaomi Mi Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.90
TradeINN
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel