Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
from £30.001 offerManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 6 W
• Frequency Range: 85 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 8 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Xiaomi

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi MI Portable Bluetooth Speaker 3.5mm Audio Input Blue QBH4103GL
Xiaomi MI Portable Bluetooth Speaker 3.5mm Audio Input Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W168 mm x D24.5 mm x H58 mm
Weight:270 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 6 W
Frequency Range:85 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:8 h

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£16.40
Xiaomi Sound PocketCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor
£25.70
Xiaomi Sound OutdoorCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker MiniCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Play
£49.90
Xiaomi Sound PlayCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Speaker
£82.46
Xiaomi Mi Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
£12.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker EssentialCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Ounce+
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SRS-XB100
£29.75
Compare Prices
39 offers
Lexon Mino X
£35.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lexibook BTD80FZ Frozen
£29.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aiwa BST-330
£30.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tribit XSound Go
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER Soundcore
£28.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom
£31.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid P1 Music Player
£30.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER Soundcore 2
£28.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
tech-hut-clearance
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel