Lexibook BTD80FZ Frozen

Manufacturer: Lexibook
Lexibook BTD80FZ Frozen
from £29.46to £34.296 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Music Power: total 5 W
• Bluetooth speaker in Frozen design with 3D figure
• Figure lights up in sync with the music
• Lightweight and compact design for easy portability
• Compatible with devices featuring Bluetooth 5.0
• Built-in rechargeable battery for several hours of playback
• Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Length 16 cm, Width 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook BTD80FZ Frozen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEXIBOOK, Frozen, Speaker with luminous figurine, 5.0 Bluetooth,USB/USB Type C port, White/blue, BTD80FZ 341342-3380743096452
A Bluetooth speaker with a magical Frozen design! The Frozen figurine lights up at the pace of the music! Lightweight, design and easily transportable! Compatible with all Bluetooth 5.0 devices Works with a rechargeable battery - USB Type C cable included
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
LEXIBOOK BTD80FZ Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Disney Frozen II, Blue,White 10247407
Good to know- Your little ones will have so much fun while listening to their favourite songs - just pair the speaker using Bluetooth and watch as the figurine lights up while playing tunes- The USB port means you can play music from a flash drive- The wireless and compact design makes it really easy to place or store anywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lexibook Disney Frozen II Bluetooth Speaker Elsa Luminous Figurine - BTD80FZ
Lexibook Disney Frozen II Bluetooth Speaker Elsa Luminous Figurine - BTD80FZ, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
Lexibook Bluetooth Speaker with Frozen II Elsa Luminous Figurine│Rechargeable BTD80FZ
Lexibook Bluetooth Speaker with Frozen II Elsa Luminous Figurine│Rechargeable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEXIBOOK FROZEN ll ELSA BLUETOOTH SPEAKER WITH LUMINOUS FIGURINE - BTD80FZ
LEXIBOOK FROZEN ll ELSA BLUETOOTH SPEAKER WITH LUMINOUS FIGURINE - BTD80FZ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
Lexibook 5.0 Bluetooth Speaker with Frozen II Elsa Luminous Figurine - BTD80FZ
Lexibook 5.0 Bluetooth Speaker with Frozen II Elsa Luminous Figurine - BTD80FZ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth speaker in Frozen design with 3D figure
Figure lights up in sync with the music
Lightweight and compact design for easy portability
Compatible with devices featuring Bluetooth 5.0
Built-in rechargeable battery for several hours of playback
Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Length 16 cm, Width 16 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook BTD80FZ Frozen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony SRS-XB100
£29.75
Compare Prices
42 offers
Huawei CM510
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Ounce+
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Altec Lansing Mini H20
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER Soundcore
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Pocket 3.0
£23.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid P1 Music Player
£30.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aiwa BST-330
£30.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Muse M-370 DJ
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexibook BTD80FZ Frozen
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
oo_buy
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel