Xiaomi Sound Outdoor

Price History
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with 30 W power output
• Frequency range from 60 Hz to 20,000 Hz
• Bluetooth 5.4 for stable connection
• Battery life up to 12 hours
• Supports True Wireless Stereo and multiple speaker connections
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 23 cm, Width 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Blue
Elevate your outdoor adventures and home entertainment with the Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Bluetooth Speaker in Blue. It delivers a powerful 30W stereo output with a frequency response of 60 Hz, producing clear, robust sound for any setting. Designed for ultimate portability, this compact speaker (19.7 × 6.6 × 6.8 cm, 597 g) is crafted from durable plastic and features a waterproof build, making it the perfect companion for the beach, poolside, camping, or travel. Enjoy seamless wireless audio up to 10 meters away via Bluetooth, easily pairing with your smartphone, tablet, or laptop. The integrated rechargeable battery ensures long-lasting playtime, freeing you from constant power concerns. Operate it effortlessly with touch controls for a modern, sleek experience. For your safety, use only approved chargers and follow all provided instructions. Experience high-fidelity sound anywhere with the Xiaomi Sound Outdoor speaker.
2 days
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Black B0CZRP1KFG
【30W Powerful Stereo Sound】: 10W tweeter and 20W woofer deliver powerful, dynamic audio with clear highs and punchy bass — perfect for outdoor adventures and travel 【Up to 12 Hours Playtime】: 2600mAh battery provides up to 12 hours of continuous music — a full day of wireless listening on the go 【IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Fully sealed against dust and water — take it hiking, camping, to the beach, or poolside without worry 【TWS Stereo Pairing】: Connect two speakers wirelessly for true stereo surround sound with immersive audio quality for the ultimate outdoor experience 【Bluetooth 5.4 and Portable Design】: Faster, more stable wireless connection in a sleek, lightweight 597g body — easy to carry anywhere you go
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Black
Experience powerful, portable sound with the Xiaomi Sound Outdoor speaker. This 30W Bluetooth speaker delivers impressive audio performance, making it the perfect companion for any outdoor adventure, picnic, or backyard gathering. Its sleek black design is both modern and durable, built to withstand the elements.Enjoy the ultimate convenience of wireless Bluetooth pairing or a direct cable connection for versatile audio playback. The intuitive controls allow you to easily manage power, volume, and playback directly from the speaker. For extended use, simply recharge the speaker using the supplied charger and cable.Designed with practicality in mind, it is advised to keep the speaker protected from excessive moisture and extreme temperatures unless specifically rated for such conditions. Clean it effortlessly with a soft, dry cloth and store it in a cool, dry place. Follow the safety guidelines—use only approved accessories and keep small parts away from children. Unleash high-quality, robust sound anywhere with the Xiaomi Sound Outdoor speaker.
2 days
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Green B0FN7YLSFK
【30W Powerful Stereo Sound】: 10W tweeter and 20W woofer deliver powerful, dynamic audio with clear highs and punchy bass — perfect for outdoor adventures and travel 【Up to 12 Hours Playtime】: 2600mAh battery provides up to 12 hours of continuous music — a full day of wireless listening on the go 【IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Fully sealed against dust and water — take it hiking, camping, to the beach, or poolside without worry 【TWS Stereo Pairing】: Connect two speakers wirelessly for true stereo surround sound with immersive audio quality for the ultimate outdoor experience 【Bluetooth 5.4 and Portable Design】: Faster, more stable wireless connection in a sleek, lightweight 597g body — easy to carry anywhere you go
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Blue 54592
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Blue
prodImage
£49.90
£53.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Black 54588
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Black
prodImage
£49.90
£53.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful One Size, Black MDZ-38-DB
XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful One Size, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Speakers
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Gold B0FN7WNLCC
【30W Powerful Stereo Sound】: 10W tweeter and 20W woofer deliver powerful, dynamic audio with clear highs and punchy bass — perfect for outdoor adventures and travel 【Up to 12 Hours Playtime】: 2600mAh battery provides up to 12 hours of continuous music — a full day of wireless listening on the go 【IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Fully sealed against dust and water — take it hiking, camping, to the beach, or poolside without worry 【TWS Stereo Pairing】: Connect two speakers wirelessly for true stereo surround sound with immersive audio quality for the ultimate outdoor experience 【Bluetooth 5.4 and Portable Design】: Faster, more stable wireless connection in a sleek, lightweight 597g body — easy to carry anywhere you go
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Blue B0CZRMRQ3Y
【30W Powerful Stereo Sound】: 10W tweeter and 20W woofer deliver powerful, dynamic audio with clear highs and punchy bass — perfect for outdoor adventures and travel 【Up to 12 Hours Playtime】: 2600mAh battery provides up to 12 hours of continuous music — a full day of wireless listening on the go 【IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Fully sealed against dust and water — take it hiking, camping, to the beach, or poolside without worry 【TWS Stereo Pairing】: Connect two speakers wirelessly for true stereo surround sound with immersive audio quality for the ultimate outdoor experience 【Bluetooth 5.4 and Portable Design】: Faster, more stable wireless connection in a sleek, lightweight 597g body — easy to carry anywhere you go
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Red B0CZRMJSM1
【30W Powerful Stereo Sound】: 10W tweeter and 20W woofer deliver powerful, dynamic audio with clear highs and punchy bass — perfect for outdoor adventures and travel 【Up to 12 Hours Playtime】: 2600mAh battery provides up to 12 hours of continuous music — a full day of wireless listening on the go 【IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Fully sealed against dust and water — take it hiking, camping, to the beach, or poolside without worry 【TWS Stereo Pairing】: Connect two speakers wirelessly for true stereo surround sound with immersive audio quality for the ultimate outdoor experience 【Bluetooth 5.4 and Portable Design】: Faster, more stable wireless connection in a sleek, lightweight 597g body — easy to carry anywhere you go
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Sound Play Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 18W Powerful Stereo Sound, Auracast Multi-Speaker, RGB Ambient Light, Up to 14 Hours Playtime, IP68 Waterproof TWS Pairing, Outdoor - Purple B0GYS5RL3M
【18W Powerful Stereo Sound】: Immersive audio with rich bass and crystal-clear treble — high-quality sound for home, outdoor adventures, and travel 【Up to 14 Hours Playtime】: 2600mAh battery delivers up to 14 hours of continuous wireless playback — all-day and all-night music without recharging 【IP68 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Premium IP68 protection — the highest level of durability for outdoor adventures, camping, hiking, and beach trips 【TWS Stereo Pairing and Auracast Multi-Speaker】: Pair two speakers for immersive stereo sound or use Auracast to connect up to 100 speakers for large outdoor events and parties 【Bluetooth 6.0, RGB Ambient Lighting, and Portable Design】: Next-gen Bluetooth 6.0 for faster connections, dynamic bottom glow and 3D ambient lights synced to the beat, compact portable body
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Sound Play Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 18W Powerful Stereo Sound, Auracast Multi-Speaker, RGB Ambient Light, Up to 14 Hours Playtime, IP68 Waterproof TWS Pairing, Outdoor -Green B0GYSD99M6
【18W Powerful Stereo Sound】: Immersive audio with rich bass and crystal-clear treble — high-quality sound for home, outdoor adventures, and travel 【Up to 14 Hours Playtime】: 2600mAh battery delivers up to 14 hours of continuous wireless playback — all-day and all-night music without recharging 【IP68 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Premium IP68 protection — the highest level of durability for outdoor adventures, camping, hiking, and beach trips 【TWS Stereo Pairing and Auracast Multi-Speaker】: Pair two speakers for immersive stereo sound or use Auracast to connect up to 100 speakers for large outdoor events and parties 【Bluetooth 6.0, RGB Ambient Lighting, and Portable Design】: Next-gen Bluetooth 6.0 for faster connections, dynamic bottom glow and 3D ambient lights synced to the beat, compact portable body
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Sound Play Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 18W Powerful Stereo Sound, Auracast Multi-Speaker, RGB Ambient Light, Up to 14 Hours Playtime, IP68 Waterproof TWS Pairing, Outdoor -White B0GYSM619B
【18W Powerful Stereo Sound】: Immersive audio with rich bass and crystal-clear treble — high-quality sound for home, outdoor adventures, and travel 【Up to 14 Hours Playtime】: 2600mAh battery delivers up to 14 hours of continuous wireless playback — all-day and all-night music without recharging 【IP68 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Premium IP68 protection — the highest level of durability for outdoor adventures, camping, hiking, and beach trips 【TWS Stereo Pairing and Auracast Multi-Speaker】: Pair two speakers for immersive stereo sound or use Auracast to connect up to 100 speakers for large outdoor events and parties 【Bluetooth 6.0, RGB Ambient Lighting, and Portable Design】: Next-gen Bluetooth 6.0 for faster connections, dynamic bottom glow and 3D ambient lights synced to the beat, compact portable body
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Red 54590
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Red
prodImage
£49.90
£53.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Green Green 70865
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Green Green
prodImage
£49.90
£53.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Gold Gold 70863
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Gold Gold
prodImage
£49.90
£53.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI Sound Play Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 18W Powerful Stereo Sound, Auracast Multi-Speaker, RGB Ambient Light, Up to 14 Hours Playtime, IP68 Waterproof TWS Pairing, Outdoor - Black B0GYS2X5D6
【18W Powerful Stereo Sound】: Immersive audio with rich bass and crystal-clear treble — high-quality sound for home, outdoor adventures, and travel 【Up to 14 Hours Playtime】: 2600mAh battery delivers up to 14 hours of continuous wireless playback — all-day and all-night music without recharging 【IP68 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Premium IP68 protection — the highest level of durability for outdoor adventures, camping, hiking, and beach trips 【TWS Stereo Pairing and Auracast Multi-Speaker】: Pair two speakers for immersive stereo sound or use Auracast to connect up to 100 speakers for large outdoor events and parties 【Bluetooth 6.0, RGB Ambient Lighting, and Portable Design】: Next-gen Bluetooth 6.0 for faster connections, dynamic bottom glow and 3D ambient lights synced to the beat, compact portable body
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Bluetooth speaker with 30 W power output
Frequency range from 60 Hz to 20,000 Hz
Bluetooth 5.4 for stable connection
Battery life up to 12 hours
Supports True Wireless Stereo and multiple speaker connections
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 23 cm, Width 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Sound Party
£73.99
Xiaomi Sound PartyCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£19.90
Xiaomi Sound PocketCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
£30.00
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker MiniCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi QBH4141EU
£16.96
Xiaomi QBH4141EUCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
£12.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker EssentialCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Speaker
£86.84
Xiaomi Mi Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Bluetooth Speaker 360
£33.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony SRS-XB13
£33.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Boompods Zero
£24.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid P1 Music Player
£31.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Energy Sistem Urban Box 2
£34.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Energy Sistem StreetPlay
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grundig Jam 2
£31.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier ES20
£34.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexon Mino X
£35.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Baseus AeQur V2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel