Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
from £22.99to £65.9910 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Music Power: total 6 W
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with 6 W output
• Frequency range from 100 Hz to 20,000 Hz
• Battery life up to 11 hours
• Supports Bluetooth 5.3 and NFC for quick pairing
• Compact design with RGB lighting
• Dimensions: Height 10.3 cm, Width 7.3 cm, Depth 7.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Xiaomi

Popular Products

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini 57961
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
prodImage
£22.99
£26.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini Bluetooth 5.3 RGB Light IP67 360°Omnidirectional Stereo Outdoor Portable Sound Mi Home APP 1005012047715988
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini Bluetooth 5.3 RGB Light IP67 360°Omnidirectional Stereo Outdoor Portable Sound Mi Home APP
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini Bluetooth 5.3 RGB Light IP67 360°Omnidirectional Stereo Outdoor Portable Sound Mi Home APP 1005012218222516
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini Bluetooth 5.3 RGB Light IP67 360°Omnidirectional Stereo Outdoor Portable Sound Mi Home APP
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Mini Portable Wireless bluetooth Speaker Heavy Bass Outdoors Subwoofer with Mic for iPhone Xiaomi
Specification: Type: bluetooth Speaker Shell Material: Plastic Surface Material: Mesh Color: Blue, Black, Red, Gray, Green Size: 70x70x126mm / 2.76x2.
prodImage
£50.25
£54.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Original Xiaomi Portable TWS bluetooth 5.0 Speaker 2PCS Mini 2.0 Wireless Stereo Bass Subwoofer with HD Mic WHITE COLOR
Pairing Guide:  1.Long press the key for 2 seconds to boot. Enter search mode  (blue light flashes quickly) 2.Double-click the...
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Original Xiaomi Portable TWS bluetooth 5.0 Speaker 2PCS Mini 2.0 Wireless Stereo Bass Subwoofer with HD Mic BLACK COLOR
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Universal Mini Stereo Desktop Wireless bluetooth Speaker with Mic for Xiaomi Samsung iPhone 8 X
Features: 1. Make your life more convenient: Includes a microphone so you can receive voice calls hands-free, making your life more convenient. 2.
prodImage
£56.25
£60.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Outdoor Mini Portable Wireless Stereo TF Card bluetooth Speaker for Smart Phone Samsung S8 Xiaomi
Listen to music wherever you go, with bluetooth speaker Features: 1. GIRLS & BOYS, MUSIC ENTHUSIASTS: DJ who prefer music on the go, It...
prodImage
£60.00
£63.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Xiaomi Xiaoai Portable Speaker bluetooth 5.0 Speaker Mini Compact Type C Handsfree Desktop Wireless Speaker Subwoofer
Features: Built in Xiaoai AI, wake up quickly Vertical modeling, quick operation bluetooth 5.0, better compatibility Type-C interface, 6-hour...
prodImage
£61.50
£65.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
HKHBJS Xiaomi Xiaoai Portable Speaker Bluetooth 5.0 Speaker Mini Compact Type-c Handsfree Desktop Wireless
Xiaomi Xiaoai Portable Speaker Bluetooth 5.0 Speaker Mini Compact Type-c Handsfree Desktop Wirelessthe Product Is Shipped Based On The Color Or Size...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable Bluetooth speaker with 6 W output
Frequency range from 100 Hz to 20,000 Hz
Battery life up to 11 hours
Supports Bluetooth 5.3 and NFC for quick pairing
Compact design with RGB lighting
Dimensions: Height 10.3 cm, Width 7.3 cm, Depth 7.3 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 6 W

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor
£25.70
Xiaomi Sound OutdoorCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£16.40
Xiaomi Sound PocketCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
£30.00
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Play
£49.90
Xiaomi Sound PlayCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Speaker
£82.46
Xiaomi Mi Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
£12.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker EssentialCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Pocket 3.0
£21.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG XBOOM Go PL2
£21.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood AS-60BT
£21.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sudio S2
£21.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL GO Essential 2
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier MP85
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JLab Pop Party
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ANKER SoundCore Mini
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BigBen Party Nano
£25.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel