Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 6 W
• Frequency Range: 120 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Connections: AUX input, USB
• Power Supply: Battery, USB
• Dimensions: W90 mm x D110 mm x H99 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Speaker 18V Power X-Change Powerful Portable Speaker, Wireless Bluetooth, Max. 85 dB, AUX/USB Connection, Intuitive Control Panel, Without Battery TC-SR 18 Li BT Solo B0873MRH9T
The Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT Solo cordless speaker makes it easy to connect up to any Bluetooth-enabled device such as a smartphone or tablet. The maximum output volume is 85 decibels. As a member of the Power-X-Change series, this cordless speaker can be used in combination with all the high-quality lithium-ion batteries from the Einhell system series; these batteries are available separately. Wireless operation is possible, but there is also an AUX connection for linking up directly to MP3 players or smartphones. An intuitive control panel makes it easy to use. Thanks to its USB connection the Einhell speaker can also be used to charge a smartphone, a tablet or an MP3 player. This product comes without a battery and charger; these items are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter set in various power classes., Weight: 0.6393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Bluetooth Speaker 18V Power X-Change TC-SR 18 Li BT BODY ONLY 4514150
Einhell Cordless Bluetooth Speaker 18V Power X-Change TC-SR 18 Li BT BODY ONLY, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Bluetooth Speaker 18V Power X-Change TC-SR 18 Li BT BODY ONLY 4514150
...
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TC-SR 18 Li BT - Solo Cordless Speaker 0684574
With the Einhell cordless speaker TC-SR 18 Li BT - Solo, you can easily connect to all Bluetooth-enabled devices such as smartphones or tablets. In addition, the speaker has an AUX port for connecting MP3 players or smartphones, and a USB port for charging smartphones, tablets or MP3 players. The intuitive control panel allows easy handling. As a member of the Power X-Change family, all high-quality lithium-ion batteries in the system range can be combined with the cordless speaker. Delivery does not include a battery or charger. These are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter kit.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x D110 mm x H99 mm
Weight:290 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 6 W
Frequency Range:120 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Connections:AUX input, USB
Power Supply:Battery, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
12/09/2021
|
Does everything you would expect for the price, I have quite a few einhell products so the battery’s I have are swapped between them all. Not super loud but great for listening in the garden.
Does what it says !
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/09/2021
|
Surprisingly loud
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/08/2021
|
Cheap and good . Good for travelling with usb charging point . Well worth the money
Good, but some minor flaws
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/07/2021
|
I like this, but it has a number of little flaws. - It drains the battery even when switched off. - The main speakers on the ends seem a little vulnerable. - I'm sure it could be a little louder for its size.
Decent speaker
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/07/2021
|
Seen reviews saying it's not loud etc but I work in people's houses and it's pretty loud 2bh. I'd definitely recommend 👌
With reviews from

Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
9
4
2
3
2
1

Similar Priced Products

Kodak SoundBrix
£24.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Denver KMS-10
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER Soundcore 2
£27.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
JBL GO Essential 2
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Denver BTV-220
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£18.96
Compare Prices
15 offers
HTC BoomBass
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Pocket 3.0
£23.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jam Audio Hang Around
£28.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Sydney
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel