Soundcore Select 4 Go

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Frequency Range: 90 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 20 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Select 4 Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundcore Select 4 Go Bluetooth Speaker
Take your music anywhere with the Soundcore Select 4 Go Bluetooth Speaker. Engineered for adventure, it delivers powerful 5W punchy sound that defies its compact size, ensuring dynamic and clear audio for any occasion. With an incredible 20-hour ultra playback time, your music plays on all day and night, making it the perfect companion for extended outdoor gatherings and trips.Built tough with a IP67 full protection rating, this speaker is completely dustproof and waterproof. It can even float, making it the ultimate centerpiece for river parties, poolside lounging, or beach days. Its lightweight design and convenient attached strap allow for effortless carrying, whether you're hiking a trail or biking through the city.Boost your listening experience with Wireless Stereo Pairing (TWS), which allows you to connect two Select 4 Go speakers wirelessly for a truly immersive stereo soundstage. Get ready for powerful, portable, and protected sound with the Soundcore Select 4 Go.
2 days
prodImage
£18.96
£22.95
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Soundcore Select 4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black & Gold 8517571
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 5W minimum and 7.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Select 4 Go Portable Speaker. Enjoy non-stop music on a single charge, perfect for all-day gatherings and adventures. Fully protected against dust and water, it even floats for beach trips! A lightweight design and built-in strap make it effortless to carry anywhere. Custom Sound & TWS: Tailor your vibe with Customisable Pro EQ and pair two speakers for immersive stereo sound. 20-Hour Ultra-Long Playback: Enjoy up to 20 hours of non-stop music on a single charge, perfect for extended outdoor adventures and all-day gatherings. Outdoor-Ready with IP67 Protection: This portable Bluetooth speaker is IP67-rated for full protection against dust and water and can even float, making it ideal for trips to the beach. Lightweight and Portable: The lightweight design and built-in strap make it easy to carry this outdoor Bluetooth speaker anywhere, whether you're hiking, biking, or just out for a stroll. 1 internal speaker. Bluetooth compatible. 5 watts. Frequency 90Hz-20000Hz. App needed for use: Soundcore App. General informationModel number: A31X1BB1. Size H8.3, W12.1, D4.9cm, . Mains operated. Power from USB. USB cable included. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 20 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 194644287146.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.99
£23.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Travel Hard Case for Soundcore Select 4 Go Bluetooth Speaker Shockproof EVA B... Bluetooth_Speaker_Case
Travel Hard Case for Soundcore Select 4 Go Bluetooth Speaker Shockproof EVA B..., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Select 4 Go Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black & Gold, Black 10291784
Get down to your favourite beats with this Soundcore speaker. With 5 W of dual full-range drivers, this one packs a punch. You can connect to variety of devices - it has Bluetooth. Fill the room with your favourite music. And it's IPX6 water and dust resistant, so you can take on the next pool party with some lively music.Good to know - With a battery life of 20 hours, it keeps the tunes flowing for a long time- The True Wireless Stereo system lets you can connect multiple speakers at once- Adjust the EQs and set the tone just the way you like it using the Soundcore app- It has a built-in strap, so you can carry it around easily
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
soundcore Select 4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker by Anker, 20H Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, Floatable, Customisable Pro EQ, Wireless
Features 20-HourUltra-LongPlayback:Enjoyupto20hoursofnon-stopmusiconasinglecharge,perfectforextendedoutdooradventuresandall-daygatherings.
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
soundcore Select 4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker by Anker, 20H Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, Floatable, Customisable Pro EQ, Wireless
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
soundcore Select 4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker by Anker, 20H Playtime, A31X1
soundcore Select 4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker by Anker, 20H Playtime,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Select Go 4 Black -A31X1 146739781
Brand: ANKER
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore by Anker, Select 4 Go, 20 Hours Ultra Playback Time, 5W Powerful Sound, IP67 Full Protection and Float, Lightweight and Strap Design, Easy to carry anywhere, Wireless Stereo Pairing (TWS 150410225
20 Hours Ultra Playback Time: Enjoy up to 20 hours of continuous music on a single charge, perfect for long outdoor adventures and all-day meetings. 5W STUNNING POWERFUL SOUND: Despite its compact size, this bluetooth speaker delivers powerful and powerful sound with 5W output for clear and dynamic sound performance. IP67 Full Protection & Floating: IP67 rated for full protection against dust and water, this outdoor speaker is designed to withstand harsh outdoor conditions and can even float, making it ideal for river parties and beach trips. Lightweight and strap design: The lightweight design and the included strap make it easy to carry the outdoor speaker anywhere when hiking, cycling, or on the go. Wireless Stereo Pairing (TWS): Enable True Wireless Stereo (TWS) pairing to wirelessly connect two speakers for an advanced, impressive sound experience with stereo separation.
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore Select 4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker by Anker, 20H Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, Floatable, Customisable Pro EQ, Wireless
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
soundcore Select 4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Small And Portable, Black A31X1011
soundcore Select 4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Small And Portable, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Select4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker 20H Playtime IP67 Wireless A31X1
Soundcore Select4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker 20H Playtime IP67 Wireless, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Select4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker 20H Playtime IP67 Wireless A31X1
Soundcore Select4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker 20H Playtime IP67 Wireless, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Select4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker 20H Playtime IP67 Wireless A31X1
Soundcore Select4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker 20H Playtime IP67 Wireless, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Select 4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker by Anker, 20H White A31X1121
soundcore Select 4 Go Ultra Portable Bluetooth Speaker by Anker, 20H White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x D4.8 Centimetre x H8.2 Centimetre
Weight:280 g
Specifications
Frequency Range:90 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:20 h
Multi-pairing function
Integrated carrying strap
App control
Equalizer

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Select 4 Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£196.99
Soundcore Boom 2 PlusCompare 5 Prices
Soundcore Boom 2
£82.99
Soundcore Boom 2Compare 9 Prices
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro
£210.53
Soundcore Boom 2 ProCompare 9 Prices
Soundcore Rave 3S
£275.81
Soundcore Rave 3SCompare 4 Prices
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
SoundCore Flare 2Compare 3 Prices
Soundcore 3
£35.99
Soundcore 3Compare 19 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom
£56.98
Soundcore Motion BoomCompare 8 Prices
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.88
Soundcore Boom Go 3iCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Motion X600
£169.41
Soundcore Motion X600Compare 14 Prices
Soundcore Motion 300
£66.35
Soundcore Motion 300Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier MP85
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG XBOOM Go PL2
£23.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sudio S2
£19.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Pop Party
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips TAS1505B
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boompods Beachboom
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boompods Soundflare
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£17.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Go 3
£17.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Select 4 Go
prodImage
£18.96
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.95
janasiem
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel