LG XBOOM Go PL2

• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 5 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Protection Rating: IP X5
• Connections: AUX input, USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 10 h
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£23.06
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameron Sino Battery for LG XBOOM Go PL2 1500mAh Li-Polymer EAC63558701
Battery for LG XBOOM Go PL2 1500mAh Li-Polymer, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM GO PL2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Wireless 5W IPX5 Waterproof PL2.DGBRLLK
LG XBOOM GO PL2 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Wireless 5W IPX5 Waterproof, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM Go PL2 Mono portable speaker Blue 5 W
New XBOOM Go Simply Stylish A sleek, rounded design with a rubberised finish is easy to hold and fits comfortably in your hand. Prestigious British...
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W126 mm x D82 mm x H80 mm
Weight:350 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W
Bluetooth:Yes
Range:10 m
Protection Rating:IP X5
Connections:AUX input, USB-C
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:10 h

Price History

1M 3M
LG XBOOM Go PL2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Sound Suite M5
£199.00
LG Sound Suite M5Compare 4 Prices
LG Sound Suite M7
£399.00
LG Sound Suite M7Compare 5 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker
£446.40
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
LG SPT8-S
£169.49
LG SPT8-SCompare 2 Prices
LG XBoom RNC9
£349.00
LG XBoom RNC9Compare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
LG XBOOM XL9T
£950.57
LG XBOOM XL9TCompare 1 Prices
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am
£399.98
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.amCompare 2 Prices
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am
£179.00
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.amCompare 8 Prices
LG Sound Suite W7
£599.00
LG Sound Suite W7Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Pocket 3.0
£23.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
ANKER Soundcore
£23.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAS1505B
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola ROKR 300
£22.39
Compare Prices
19 offers
JBL GO Essential 2
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT
£24.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak SoundBrix
£24.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boompods Zero
£24.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Denver BTV-220
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG XBOOM Go PL2
p2t-uk
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel