LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker

Price History
• Party speaker with LED lighting
• 2-way sound system with 3 speakers
• Karaoke and DJ function
• Wireless Party Link for even more powerful sound
• USB, guitar, and microphone interfaces
• Bluetooth compatible
• Dimensions: Width 33 cm, Height 68.5 cm, Depth 34.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG Electronics XBOOM Bluetooth Speaker, Party with Powerful Sound, Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker, RNC5 34-G873-76FZ
[Sound] 2-way audio system with 3 speakers1 x 8 Woofer for rich bassLighting options in the APPKaraoke and DJ functionRadio reception (DAB+ and FM) [Powerful Bluetooth] 8" woofer unit, the powerful bass amplifier (Double Super Bass Boost), the X-Shiny illuminated bass driver [Wireless Party Link] Your smartphone goes to the beat of music, DJ Gear, you can connect up to three smartphones at the same time and keep them in the air or place one in the base to see the flashes turn on to the beat of the music [Connectivity] Double your sound power by pairing two LG XBOOM RNC5 speakers wirelessly. Even higher volume means only one thing: an even louder party [Dimensions] Size (W x H x D): 330 x 685 x 344 mm / Net weight: 13.8 (Kg)
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
LG XBOOM RNC5 Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black 7Q-21PN-Y1DF
Feel the bold party sound Double Super Bass Boost, X-Shiny Woofer, and other fun features bring powerful rhythm that will turn the party up. Party Lighting. Light up the dance floor with colourful LED lights that vary and change with the rhythm of the beat to add more excitement to your parties. Take control of the dance floor through DJ App. Get the party dancing and apply sound effects straight from the DJ App on either Android or iOS, or control the DJ Pad on the speaker. More ways to enjoy the party. Plug in to the guitar input and get the room rocking. Or use a USB and the radio to play music.
prodImage
£198.97
Shipping: Free
LG XBOOM RNC5 Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black 10250504
If the LG XBOOM RNC5 doesn't get you in a party mood, nothing will. The double super bass boost on the 8” woofer will make your tunes pumping and the crowd jumping while the 2” tweeters keep the highs crystal clear. The multi colour speaker lighting will give that club vibe in the comfort of your living room. And the party strobe feature lets you sync up to three phones with the speaker, so your camera flash goes with the beat and keeps the party on its feet.Good to know- Keep your finger on the pulse of the night and apply audio effects, adjust EQ or control a DJ pad with the DJ app- Connect up to three phones with the LG XBOOM app and make your perfect playlist together with your friends- Channel your inner rockstar with the microphone and guitar jacks- Pair another LG XBOOM RNC5 speaker through the Wireless Party Link for double the volume and double the fun- Connect the speaker to your LG TV using the TV Sound sync and you'll hear every detail of your favourite film
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£198.97
Shipping: Free
Light speaker - LG - XBOOM HIGH POWER RNC5 - Bluetooth
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Party speaker with LED lighting
2-way sound system with 3 speakers
Karaoke and DJ function
Wireless Party Link for even more powerful sound
USB, guitar, and microphone interfaces
Bluetooth compatible
Dimensions: Width 33 cm, Height 68.5 cm, Depth 34.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Sound Suite M5
£199.00
LG Sound Suite M5Compare 5 Prices
LG SPT8-S
£169.27
LG SPT8-SCompare 2 Prices
LG Sound Suite M7
£399.00
LG Sound Suite M7Compare 6 Prices
LG XBOOM XL9T
£950.57
LG XBOOM XL9TCompare 1 Prices
LG XBoom RNC9
£349.00
LG XBoom RNC9Compare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM Go PL2
£23.06
LG XBOOM Go PL2Compare 3 Prices
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£79.00
LG xboom Grab by will.i.amCompare 15 Prices
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am
£399.98
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.amCompare 2 Prices
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
£169.00
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.amCompare 3 Prices
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am
£179.00
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.amCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic SC-BMAX10
£178.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Azura
£150.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy Stomp
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAX5000E/10
£194.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL PartyBox Encore Essential
£161.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibiza COLUMBA-KARAOKE
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
electronic empire
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£198.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel