Klipsch Gig XL

Manufacturer: Klipsch
Klipsch Gig XL
from £199.97to £239.003 offersManufacturer: Klipsch
• Powerful Bluetooth speaker with USB connection
• Playback time of up to 8 hours
• 6.5-inch woofer and 2-inch tweeter for dynamic range
• Multicolor light show with various modes
• Splash-proof rated IPX4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klipsch Gig XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klipsch Wireless Party Speakers - Gig XL
Wireless party speakers deliver powerful and dynamic sound
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
Klipsch Gig XL - Wireless Speaker - Bluetooth Portable IPX4 Garden Outdoor Party 0743878052725
Klipsch Gig XL - Wireless Speaker - Bluetooth Portable IPX4 Garden Outdoor Party, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch GIG XL Bluetooth Party Speaker with Microphone, NEW, UK Dealer
Klipsch GIG XL Bluetooth Party Speaker with Microphone, NEW, UK Dealer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powerful Bluetooth speaker with USB connection
Playback time of up to 8 hours
6.5-inch woofer and 2-inch tweeter for dynamic range
Multicolor light show with various modes
Splash-proof rated IPX4

Price History

1M 3M
Klipsch Gig XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klipsch

Klipsch The Fives (pair)
£699.00
Klipsch The Fives (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Klipsch RP-8000F
£1,412.58
Klipsch RP-8000FCompare 1 Prices
Klipsch RP-8000F II
£1,413.34
Klipsch RP-8000F IICompare 3 Prices
Klipsch RP-6000F II
£1,153.49
Klipsch RP-6000F IICompare 1 Prices
Klipsch R-100SW
£599.00
Klipsch R-100SWCompare 1 Prices
Klipsch R-800F
£1,040.15
Klipsch R-800FCompare 1 Prices
Klipsch The Three Plus
£369.00
Klipsch The Three PlusCompare 4 Prices
Klipsch The Nines
£1,499.00
Klipsch The NinesCompare 4 Prices
Klipsch RP-500C II
£349.00
Klipsch RP-500C IICompare 1 Prices
Klipsch Nashville
£130.00
Klipsch NashvilleCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAX5000E/10
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton LIVE2104
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX10
£178.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX5
£150.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
home AV direct
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
djtechdirect
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
soundcraft_hifi
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel