Fenton LIVE2104

Manufacturer: Fenton
Fenton LIVE2104
from £209.00to £310.004 offersManufacturer: Fenton
• Plug-and-play karaoke set with 2 handheld microphones and remote control
• Bluetooth-enabled for wireless connection to smartphone or tablet
• Colorful LEDs move to the beat of the music for an atmospheric vibe
• Built-in amplifier with 400-watt output power
• Two 10-inch woofers and two tweeters for optimal sound reproduction
• Echo effect for special vocal effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton LIVE2104
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton LIVE2104 Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights, 2x 10" Karaoke System
Fenton LIVE2104 Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights, 2x 10" Karaoke System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton LIVE2104 Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights, Portable Karaoke Machine System, 400W, USB MP3, Two Microphones, Remote, SD, LED Disco Lighting for Home Party Speakers and Karaoke Use BBA5217
Portable Bluetooth party speaker with dual 10-inch woofers, engineered to deliver crisp, detailed audio and powerful 400W output, ideal for home party speakers and pub karaoke system set-ups. Enjoy wireless audio streaming directly from smartphones or tablets via Bluetooth connectivity, as well as built-in USB and SD card MP3 player options and a convenient RCA stereo AUX input. Complete karaoke speaker system includes two quality wired microphones and dedicated mic inputs featuring adjustable echo controls, letting you achieve professional-grade vocal clarity at home. Dynamic LED lighting effects built-into the speakers and a dedicated multi-colour RGB front bar offer impressive ambience enhancements, creating the ultimate Bluetooth party speaker with lights. Onboard recording function lets you save and share your karaoke sessions, plus infrared remote control provides effortless management of playback, lighting effects, and audio settings from afar.
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Fenton Live2104 Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights & Microphones T178425
Fenton Live2104 Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights & Microphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton LIVE2104 Karaoke Machine Speaker Set with Tablet Stand & Wireless Microphones
LIVE2104 Karaoke Machine Speaker Set with Tablet Stand & Wireless Microphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plug-and-play karaoke set with 2 handheld microphones and remote control
Bluetooth-enabled for wireless connection to smartphone or tablet
Colorful LEDs move to the beat of the music for an atmospheric vibe
Built-in amplifier with 400-watt output power
Two 10-inch woofers and two tweeters for optimal sound reproduction
Echo effect for special vocal effects

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton LIVE2104
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
£199.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAX5000E/10
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic SC-BMAX10
£178.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenton LIVE2104
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel