JBL PartyBox Club 120

Price History
• Party Speaker
• Music Power: total 160 W
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 4-way
• Woofer: 2 x 5.25"
• Tweeter: 2 x 2.25"
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PartyBox Club 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Partybox Club 120 Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black 10261827
A decent playlist makes a BBQ better. Fact. Indoor or outside, this JBL Partybox gives your music the depth it deserves thanks to its deep bass and JBL Original Pro Sound. When it starts to get dark, it can even put on a lightshow - the futuristic LED lights sync to the beat of your tunes. You can also customise the strobes and patterns to really get the party vibe going. And even if you lose track of time, it can keep up with you with 12 hours of battery life.Good to know- The IPX4 splashproof rating means you won't need to worry if there's a bit of rain- Ramp the party up - the dual mic and guitar inputs mean you can show off your talents- Customise colours, patterns and update settings with the JBL PartyBox app- Pair two speakers wirelessly with Auracast for a massive stereo sound- There's loads of connection options - choose from Bluetooth, USB or aux-in- Take the party anywhere - it's lightweight and has a built-in folding handle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox Club 120 Bluetooth Party Speaker - Black 4637785
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 68W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JBL PartyBox Club 120 brings proper party energy to your living room, garden or anywhere that needs a serious sound upgrade. This Bluetooth speaker packs 160W of JBL Pro Sound through 4 internal speakers, delivering clear, dynamic audio with deeper bass even when you crank the volume right up. The built-in lightshow adds a futuristic edge with starry lights, light trails, and strobe effects that sync to your music, turning any gathering into something a bit more memorable. You get up to 12 hours of playtime on a single charge, and if the party's still going, the replaceable battery lets you swap in a fresh one without missing a beat. A 10-minute fast charge adds 80 minutes when you're caught short. About half a metre tall and weighing enough to feel substantial without being immovable, it's built for indoor and outdoor use. Connectivity includes Bluetooth, 3.5mm AUX input, and app control. It works with iPhone and iPad, handles 40Hz to 20,000Hz and comes with a 2-year guarantee. No charger included, but any USB-C PD fast charger works. 4 internal speakers. Compatible with iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 3.5mm AUX in. 160 watts. 4 amplifier channels. Frequency 40Hz-20000Hz. Bass reflex. App needed for use: YES. General informationModel number: JBLPBCLUB120UK. Size H57, W28.9, D29.7cm, . Mains operated. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 12 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 1200130009716.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox Club 120 Bluetooth Party Speaker - White 4546357
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 68W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JBL PartyBox Club 120 is a portable party speaker that delivers JBL Pro Sound and a built-in lightshow for gatherings and celebrations. Four internal speakers pump out 160W of audio with deeper bass even when you push the volume up, whilst starry lights, cool trails, and strobes sync to your beat for visual impact. Whether it's a garden party, living room gathering, or outdoor celebration, this speaker combines sound and visual effects in one portable package. You get up to 12 hours of playtime on a single charge, and the replaceable battery lets you swap it out to keep going without waiting. A 10-minute fast charge adds 80 minutes if you're low. With Bluetooth and a 3.5mm AUX input, you can stream from almost any device. It works with the JBL app for extra control, covers 40Hz to 20,000Hz with bass reflex design, and connects to iPhone, iPad and other devices. About half a metre tall, it feels solid yet easy to move, includes the battery, and has a 2-year guarantee. The charger isn't supplied but supports PD fast charging. 4 internal speakers. Compatible with iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 3.5mm AUX in. 160 watts. 4 amplifier channels. Frequency 40Hz-20000Hz. Bass reflex. App needed for use: YES. General informationModel number: JBLPBCLUB120UK. Size H57, W28.9, D29.7cm, . Mains operated. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 12 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 1200130019128.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Partybox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker w/ Handle, Lights - White JBLPBCLUB120SWUK
JBL Partybox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker w/ Handle, Lights - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Stereos & Boomboxes
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Unit
JBL PartyBox Club 120 - Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights – Black JBLPBCLUB120UK
JBL PartyBox Club 120 - Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights – Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox Club 120 Party Speaker with Lights
Take your party to the next level with the JBL PartyBox Club 120. This all-in-one party speaker delivers powerful 160W JBL Pro Sound, filling any space with deep, punchy bass and crystal-clear audio. It’s more than just a speaker; it’s a full entertainment system. A vibrant, futuristic lightshow with starry lights, cool trails, and strobes pulses in sync with your music, creating an immersive atmosphere.Built for any event, the PartyBox Club 120 offers incredible versatility. Connect wirelessly via Bluetooth 5.3 or plug in microphones and guitars for a live performance experience. Its IPX4 splash-proof design and rugged build mean you can party outdoors without worry. The integrated, replaceable battery provides up to 12 hours of playtime, with a 10-minute fast charge delivering 80 extra minutes of music. Bring the ultimate party experience anywhere with the powerful and portable JBL PartyBox Club 120.
2 days
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker with Handle & Lights
Experience powerful sound and party vibes anywhere with the JBL PartyBox Club 120. Designed for ultimate portability and performance, this speaker...
prodImage
£407.00
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox 120 Bluetooth Speaker
Turn every gathering into a full-on party with the JBL PartyBox 120 — a powerful portable speaker engineered to deliver rich,
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.8 Centimetre x D29.7 Centimetre x H57 Centimetre
Weight:11.05 kg
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4
Karaoke Function:Yes
Lighting Effects:Yes
Integrated Castors:No
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Battery Life:12 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Microphone, USB
Foldable handle
Auracast-compatible
Speaker Principle
4-way
System
Music Power:total 160 W
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:2 x 5.25"
Tweeter:2 x 2.25"
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PartyBox Club 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Charge Essential 2
£74.99
JBL Charge Essential 2Compare 2 Prices
JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 15 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£103.99
JBL Charge 6Compare 37 Prices
JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00
JBL PartyBox UltimateCompare 4 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.95
JBL Flip 7Compare 41 Prices
JBL Go 4
£16.56
JBL Go 4Compare 29 Prices
JBL Flip 6
£51.99
JBL Flip 6Compare 22 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.00
JBL Go 5Compare 24 Prices
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
JBL Clip 5Compare 29 Prices
JBL PartyBox Encore Essential 2
£149.00
JBL PartyBox Encore Essential 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL PartyBox Encore 2
£236.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG XBOOM DXL7T
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenton LIVE2104
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL PartyBox Club 120
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel