Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F
from £399.00to £449.003 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Nominal Power Handling: total 240 W
• Bluetooth speaker with 240 W output power
• Active subwoofer and 4.0 channel system
• Supports AAC and SBC audio formats
• Battery life of up to 18 hours
• Integrated wheels and extendable handle for portability
• Control via Android devices and remote control
• Lighting effects with customizable sound modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung MX-ST50F/XU Bluetooth Speaker - Black 109818
Samsung HW-ST50F Sound Tower MX-ST50F/XU Wireless Speaker in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung MX-ST50F/XU
Samsung HW-ST50F Sound Tower MX-ST50F/XU Bluetooth Speaker - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung ST50F Sound Tower 240W Speaker Black MX-ST50F/XU
Samsung ST50F Sound Tower 240W Speaker Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£449.00
£454.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth speaker with 240 W output power
Active subwoofer and 4.0 channel system
Supports AAC and SBC audio formats
Battery life of up to 18 hours
Integrated wheels and extendable handle for portability
Control via Android devices and remote control
Lighting effects with customizable sound modes
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 240 W

Price History

1M
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung SWA-9500S
£249.00
Samsung SWA-9500SCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
£210.00
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60DCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS70H
£499.00
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS70HCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS71H
£499.00
Samsung Music Studio 7 LS71HCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS50H
£299.00
Samsung Music Studio 5 LS50HCompare 2 Prices
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40FCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Level Box Slim
£34.95
Samsung Level Box SlimCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SRS-XV800
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic BMAX30
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie Thrash212 GO
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£409.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyBox 130
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch New York
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ikarao Shell S1
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Rave 3S
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel